UCL Review 2015 16
BUGBROOKE ST MICHAELS
Division One (18 th )
Att
A. 10 10
S.
G.
Aug 8 Stewarts & Lloyds L 0-2
58 Dan AINSWORTH
-
-
Aug 15 IRCHESTER
L 2-3 Field 3, Janes 86
40 Jeff BIGLEY
8 1 1 2 3 2 2 1 1 5 4 3 1 1 -
3
Aug 22 Potton
W 1-0 J. Moore 21
39 George BONIFAS
-
- - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 ON CHENECKS Aug 29 OAKHAM Sep 8 Buckingham
L 0-3
40 Will BRISCOE
1 3
L 1-3 Clark 31 D 1-1 Smith 7
40 Scott BROOKSBANK
25 Chris BROWN 44 Steve BROWN
- -
Sep 12 LUTTERWORTH ATH. D 1-1 Bigley 31
Sep 15 Long Buckby
L 1-2 Janes 49
32 Ty CLARK
8 2
1
Sep 26 Oakham Oct 10 RAUNDS
D 3-3 Dawson 31,65, Ogilvie 60
42 Mitch CLAYSON 33 Toby COTTAM 30 Jack CREANEY 36 Kofi DAWES 53 Josh DAWSON 31 Danny DUGGAN 29 Gary DUGGAN 24 Sean GREEN 32 Ray HACKETT 50 Jamie HALL 33 Cormac HAMILL 52 Joe HANDLEY 42 Cam HARRISON 40 Josh HENDERSON 35 Joe HOWARTH 25 Charlie HYNAM 29 Ash INWOOD 30 Jamie INWOOD 57 Sekov KOROMAH 45 Voni MASWANGANI 30 Dean McCAFFERY 53 Dan FIELD 38 Ollie GRAVESTOCK 40 Brad JANES
D 0-0
- -
Oct 17 ST NEOTS SAINTS L 1v2 Wakelin 31
Oct 31 STEWARTS & LLOYDS L 0-2
3
Nov 14 BURTON PW Nov 21 Whitworth
W 2-1 Hall 45, Odiadi 47
15 20
4
L 0-2
- -
Nov 28 Lutterworth Ath. W 3-1 Roberts 44, Dawson 56, Hall 75
-
Dec 3 LONG BUCKBY Dec 5 ON Chenecks
L 0-2 L 0-4
21
1 1
4
- - -
Dec 8 Raunds Dec 19 Irchester Dec 29 OLNEY
D 3-3 Nicholson 31p, Dawson 65, Bigley 74
19
- -
D 3-3 Hall 5,12, Nicholson 63
1
L 0-2
18 11
1 9
9
Jan 16 Rushden & Higham L 1-4 Hall 32
-
Jan 23 THRAPSTON
D 2-2 Hall 17, J. Moore 57
6
-
3
Feb 6 RUSHDEN & HIGHAM L 2-3 Hall 55,63
20
2
- - - - - -
Feb 13 BOURNE
L 1-2 J. Moore 74
2 3 8
-
Feb 20 BUCKINGHAM Mar 8 Thrapston Mar 12 Woodford
L 0-1
1
L 1-3 Hall 56
-
L 0-4 L 0-5
-
2
Mar 15 Olney
11
- -
Mar 19 BLACKSTONES
L 1-2 Gravestock 73
6 2 2 4
2
Mar 26 Peterborough Sp. L 1-6 Maswangani 79
1 8
-
Apr 2 Bourne
L 0-3
1 1 3 2
Apr 6 WHITWORTH
D 1-1 McCaffrey 32
-
Apr 9 POTTON
W 2-1 Kelly og 50, Handley 72
40 Jimmy MOORE 30 Nick MOORE
25
2 1
Apr 20 PETERBOROUGH SP. L 1-6 Bigley 20
9
Apr 23 Burton PW Apr 27 WOODFORD Apr 30 Blackstones
L 1-2 N. Moore 3
35 Ryan NASH
30
-
-
W 2-0 N. Moore 4, Handley 55
40 Sean NICHOLSON 52 Gavin NULLATAMBY
8
3 2 5 2 1 2 1 4 1 2 -
2
L 1-3 Handley 48
27 22
-
Manny ODIADI Michael OGILVIE
2 1
League Knockout Cup Oct 3 (P)Holbeach
1
L 1-4 Odiadi 46
108 Renaldo OTOO
- - -
- - - -
Dan POWELL Franco REINA
FA Vase
Sep 5 (1Q)Stotfold
L 1-3 Clark 36
52 Olly REYNOLDS
23
Adam ROBERTS Liam SAUNDERS Pete SMITH Henry SPEARS Joe WAKELIN Robbie WALLACE
6
1
Northamptonshire Junior Cup
-
-
Sep 19 (1)WITTERING
W 5-1 Janes 10p,17,35, Odiadi 14, Wakelin 68
8 1
1
Oct 24 (2)Roade
L 1-2 Dawson 25
- - -
- - -
16 21
Own goal
1
64
Made with FlippingBook