I I — 35
------- ----------------------------
G a d e
Post
distrikt
Kvarter
eller
Kom
mune
Rode
kontor
Sogn
(Kirke)
Valg
kreds
Politikr
1Social-
1 kontor
Blaagaards Plads . . . .
N Udb.Klædebo 11 Blaagaards 5 6 7
Blaamojsevej......................
N Uttorslev 15 Ansgar 12V 8 8
Blaamunkevej......................
N Emdrup 23 Grundtvigs 15V 8 1
Blaaregn Allé Kastrup . .
Taarnby
Kastrup A 2 S
Bladbillevej Islov . . . . Brh. Kedovro
Rødovre
A 4
S
Blankavej Valby.................
Valby 20 Timothous 14N 9 6
/ Blegdamsbosp.
N Udb.Klædebo 11 St. Johannes 4 S 6 1
Bleg- IRigshosp.-Evangh.
dams- <
2—42
0
— 17
— 4N 7 -
N — 11
— 4 S 6 -
vej i
44—78 G — 17 Fredens 4N 7 -
\
80—132 _
_ -
Nazareth
-
Blekingegade.....................
S Sundbyester 24 Nathanaels 9N 4 4
Blidahlnnd Charlottl. . . .
Gjentofte
Messias A 1 N
Blidahpark Charlottl. . . .
Gjcntofto
Messias A 1 N
Blidahvængo Charlottl. . .
Gjentofte
Mossias A 1 N
Blokhusvej Charlottl.. . .
Gjentofte
Gjentofte A 1 N
Bloksbjerget Klampenborg
Gjentofte
Skovshoved A 1 N
Blommehaven Valby . . .
Vigerslev 20 Timotheus 14 S 9 6
Blomstormarken Bud pr. Seb.
Gladsaxe
Gladsaxe A 2 N
Bluevang Allé Islev . . . Brh. Redovro
Redovro A 4 S
B lytsvej.......................... F Frdbg.
F 14 Solbjerg F2V F
Blytækkorvej......................
N Utterslev 15 Kapernaums 15V 8 8
Blæsenborgvej................. Brh.
Husum 23 Husum 15 V 8 8
Bodenhofts Plads . . . .
K Krstbvns 6 Frelsers 2N 4 3
Bodilsgade..........................
V Udb. Vester 10 Enghave 13 5 6
Bogensegade .....................
ø Udb.Klædebo 19 Davids
10 7 2
Bogenresvej...................... Brh.
Husum 23 Husum 12V2 8 8
Bogfinkevej.....................
N Utterslev 16 Ansgar 12V1 8 8
Bogholder Allé Vanlese . .
Vanlese 21 Vanlese 12Va 8 8
Bogevej..............................
F Frdbg.
F 8 Mariendals F3V F
H C Bojsens Vej Valby. .
Hvidovre
Hvidovre A 4 S
Boldbusgade.....................
K Øster
4 Holmens 8 2 3
Boltonvej..........................
S Sundbyvest. 25 Hejdovangs 9 S 4 4
Borahusvej.........................
0 Emdrup 19 Grundtvigs 15N 7 1
N Bonavendts Allé Valby
Hvidovre
Hvidovre A 4- S
Borgbygaard Allé Kastrup
Taarnby
Taarnby A 2 S
V A Borgens j ulige Nr.
,v Udb. Vester 10 Enghave 140 9 6
Vej
( lige Nr.
-
Valby 20
—
.
_
Borgerbo .......................... s Amagerbro 24 Christians 2 S 4 4
/ 1—19 og 2-62 K St. AnnæV.
4 Garnisons 7 3 2
Borirer- j^l ^7
e&de
(49-87 og 66-132
— 3
Frederiks ■ - -
-
B
<89-93
-
— -
St. Pauls 8
_ _
\
134—144 -
—
Frederiks
_
Borgervænget |figu N'r.
ø
Udb.Klædebo 19 Sions
Kildovælds
15N 7 i
Borghaven Valby . . . .
Vigerslev 20 Timotheus 14 S 9 6
Borgm. Christiansens Gade V Kong. Engh. 10 Fredholms 140 9 6
Borgmester
j l-9ogl.2-22 0 Udb.Klædebo 17 St. Jakobs 10 7 1
Jensens Allé (fra ø-’Allé -
— St. Johannes 4N
Borgmester-1 )—3 og 2—6 N Udb.Klædebo 15 St. Stofans 15V 8 7
vangen
f Resten . . .
-
— -
Kingos
BorgBkrivorvvej.................
N Utterslev 15 Grundtvigs 15 V 8 8
Borneovej..........................
S Sundbyester 25 Simon Peters 9 S 4 4
Bornholmsgade................. K Østervold 3 St. Pauls 8 3 2
n
,
. i 1-37 og 2-38
Borrebyvej { Kesten
Brh. Brenshej
21
23
Brenshej 12V2 8 8
Borthigsgade......................
ø
Udb.Klædebo 13 Taksigelsos 15 S 8 1
i 1—35 og 2—24 N Udb.Klædebo 14 Anna 120 8 7
_
1103—141ogl02—156
B°*rnJn 143-179
Allé
181-259
-
Frdbg.
F 16 Mariendals F3V F
Utterslev 21 Grøndals
Ansgar
12V» 8 8
l
158-236
-
—
15
— .
„
„ ,
j 1-7 N Udb.Klædebo 14 Anna 120 8
Borups Plads. . ^26—30 -
—
St. Stefans
Boserupvoj.......................... Brh.
Husum 23 Husum 12V2 8 8
Bosta Mose Klpbg. . . .
Gjentofte
Skovshoved A 1 N
Botoftovoj.......................... Brh.
Husum 23 Husum 15 V 8 8
Boveskovsvej Klpbg. . . .
Lyngby- Tbk.
Lyngby A 2 N
n
.»
j
1 -1 7
V Udb. Vester 9 St. Matth. 140
6
Boyesgade. . . .
\2—8
-
Frdbg.
F 12 Frederiksbg. F10 F
Brabrandvej Islev Vanlese
Redovro
Redovro A4 s
_
. 1 1—29 og 2-20 N Udb.Klædebo 15 St. Stefans 16V
Bragesgade |31—35og22—28 -
— -
Kingos
Brammingegade.................
Bramslykkevoj Valby. . .
ø
Udb.Klædebo 18 Davids 10 7
Vigerslov 20 Timotheus 14N 9 6
Brams Sidevej Charlottl. .
Gjentofte
Ordrup A 1 N
Bramsvej Charlottl. . . .
Gjentofte
Ordrup Al N
Branddammen.................. Brh.
Husum 23 Husum 16V 8 8
Branddamsv. Bud. pr. Seborg
Gladsaxe
Gladsaxe A 2 N
L I Brandes Allé . . . .
V Frdbg.
F 1 St. Thomas F30 F
Brandholms Allé Vanlese
Rødovre
Redovro A 4 S
C J Brandts Vej . . . .
N Utterslev 15 Grundtvigs 15V 8 1
Brannersvej Charlottl. . .
Gjentofte
Ordrup A 1 N
Bratskovvej Vanlese . . .
Vanløse 21 Vanlese I2V® 8 8
Brattingsborgvej Kastrup .
Taarnby
Taarnby A2 S
Bredagervoj Kastrup . . .
Taarnby
Kastrup A 2 S
Bredahlsvej Valby . . . .
Valby 20 Timotheus 14S 9 6
Brede pr. Lyngby . . . .
Bredegaards
Allé
Valby. .
Lyngby-Tbk.
Lundtofte A 2 N
S
Hvidovre
Hvidovre A 4 S
Bredegrund..........................
Sundbyestor 25 Filips 90 4 4
K St. Annæ0.
4 Garnisons 7 3 2
I 5—37 -
—
3
_
Bredgade. . . J j j z g
_
z
-
Frederiks
8 -
-
2-22
-
—
4 Garnisons
<24-78
-
Taarnby
3
—
_
Bredskiftevej Kastrup . .
Taarnby A2 S
Bregentveds Allé Gjentofte
Clill
Gjentofte
Gjentofte
A l
N
Bregne- i
2
Gjentofte
Ordrup A 1 N
gaards- JuligeNr. og 12-24
Hell
—
Messias
-
vej
1
26-30
—
— _ _
Bregneredgade.................
N Utterslev 15 Kapernaums 12VI 8 7
Bregnevej Gjentofte . . .
Gjentofte
Gjentofte A 1 N
Breidablik Allé.................
S Sundbyvest. 25 Højdevangs 9 S 4 4
Bremensgade......................
S Sundbyestor 24 Allehelgons 9N 4 4
Bromerholm...................... K Øster
4 Holmens 8 2 3
Brenderupvej Kastrup . .
Taarnby
Taarnby A 2 S
Breslaugade......................
S Sundbyostor 24 Allehelgens 9N 4 4
Brigadegaarden . . .' . .
S Sundbyvest. 24 Sundby 2 S 4 4
Ga d e
j,:
3
fe
4
>
1
O
■esag
1
fe ® O
Un
£.2
S’aSa
Brigadevej
20
1
1— 11
47-51
2-46
48-66
Bristol A llé ......................
Broagergade ......................
Brobergsgade......................
Brodersons Allé Hellerup .
Broderskabsvej..................
Brofogedvej......................
Brogaardsvejf 1—.'13og2—26
Gjentofte \Resten
Brogade
Broholms Allé Charlott
Brohusgade |
g.
Broksevej . . . .
Brolæggerstræde
Brombærvej . . .
Brorsonsgade. . .
Brostykkevej Valby
Brovænget. . . .
Brunevang . . . .
L EBrunnsVej Charlottl
Brydes Allé . .
Bryggerensvej .
Bryggergado . .
Bryggerivej Valby
Bryggervangen .
Bryghusgade . .
Brynhildegade .
Brysselgade . .
Bredhej Gjentofte
Bredrovej Soborg
Brendager Valby
Bronderslov Allé Kastrup
Brondkærvej Valby
Brendsteds Allé. .
Brendumvej Vanlese
Brenlunds Allé Hellerup
Brenshojgaardvej .
Brenshejholms Allé.
Brensliej Kirkevej .
Bronshej-1
1 - 4 9
°S
2—66
vej J 51-61 og
68
*
Budd.
>
Rud. pr gøb
Hovedg.
(321
Bud. pr.Bagsv.
/
1
63
-31!) og 2-266
.pr.
Seb
Budding« Stationsv. Bu
Seb.
I
41-87 og 18A-90
89—117og94—136
119—387 og
178-534 Buddinge
Buen.....................
Bulbjergvej Vanlese
Bulgariensgade . .
Bunlmagervej . .
Burmeistersgade .
Bustrupgade . . .
Byagervej . . . .
Bygaden Buddinge pr
Bygholmvej Vanlese
Byglandsgade. . .
Bygmarken Bud. pr.Sel
Bykildovej Valby .
Byleddet Gjentofte
!
1—5 C
7—15
27
2
_
12
14—26
■ 28—50B
Bymosevej Valby
Byporten . . .
Bystævnot. . .
Bytinget . . .
Byvangen . . .
Bækkebo Seborg.
Bække- l 1—39 og 2—36
skovvej | Resten
Bæverstien Bud. pr. Sebbrg
Bodkerbakkon Klpbg.
Bodkervej . . . .
Begebej Hellerup .
Begovang Kastrup .
Begevej Hellerup .
Bøhmens- t 5—25 og 6—24
gade
( 31—49 og 40
Bellegaardsvoj . . .
Bennelandsvej Vanlese
Berglumvej Vanlese .
Bersen.....................
Bersgade . . . .
Callisenavej Hellerup
Camilla Nielsens Vej.
Capellas Alle Kastrup
Caprivej......................
Carit Etlars Vej . .
Carl Baggers
1
1-21Og2-22
AlléCharlottl. (
Resten
Carl Bernhards Vej . . .
Carl Blochs Allé Seborg. .
Carl Danfeldts Allé Islev
Carl Feilbergs Vej. . . .
Carl Jacobsens Vej Valby .
Carl Johans Gade . . . .
Carl Langes Vej Valby . .
Carl Lunds Gade . . . .
Carl Mellers Allé Seborg
S
w
•3 g
\ > M
Ly.
Brh.
Brh.
Brh
Brh.
Brh.
Brh.
F
Sundbyvest. 24 Sundby 12 S ! 4
Eksercerpl.
-
— j “
Sundbyvest.
- Nathanaels - -
Eksercerpl.
-
— 1 - -
Sundbyvest 25 Ilojdov&ngs i 9 S 4
Udb. Vestor 10 St. Matth.
13 i 5
Krstbvns 6 Frelsers 2N 14
Gjentofte
Hellerup A 1 1^
Frdbg.
Utterslov
F 14
15
Lindevangs
Kapernaums
F2V
15 V
i F
8
Gjentofte
Gjentofte Al N
—
Vangedo - *
Krstbvns 6 Frelsers 2 N 4
Gjentofte
Skovshoved A 1 N
Udb.Klædebo 14 Brorsons 5 6
_ -
_ 12 0
Brenshej
23 Brenshej 12Va 8
Snarens
4 Helligaands 3 l
Utterslev 21 Grendals 12V1 8
Udb. Vester 9 St. Matth. 140 5
Hvidovre
Hvidovre A4
s
Husum 21 Husum 12V- 8
Husum 21 Husum 12V2 8
Gjentofte
Messias A 1 N
Sundbyvest. 25 Sundby 2 S 4
Husum 23 Husum 15V 8
Udb.Klædebo 13 Taksigelsos 15S 8
Valby 20 Jesus 14 S
9
Udb.Klædebo 19 Kildevælds 15 S 7
Vester
2 Slotskirkens 3 1
8
Udb.Klædebo 13 Kingos 15V
Sundbyostor 24 Sundby 9N 4
Gjentofte
Gjentofte A 1 N
Gjentofto
Vandede A l N
Hvidovre
Hvidovre A 4
s
Taarnby
Taarnby A 2
s
Valby 20 Josus 14N 9
Frdbg.
F 15 Frdbg.
F1V F
Vanlese 21 Vanlese 12V3 8
Gjentofte
Vangode A 1 N
Bronshoj
23 Bronshoj 12V2 8
Brenshej
23 Brenshej 15V 8
Brenshej
23 Brenshej 15 V 8
Brenshej
23 Brenshej I2V2 8
— 21
— - -
— -
Grondals - -
Gladsaxe
Gladsaxe A 2 N
Gladsaxe
Gladsaxe A2 N
Lyngby-Tbk.
Lyngby A2 N
Gladsaxe
Gladsaxe “ “
Frdbg.
F 19 Lindevangs F2V F
Vanlese 21 Vanlese 12V3 8
Sundbyestor 24 Allehelgens 9N 4
Utterslev 15 Kapernaums 15 V 8
Krstbvns 6 Frelsers 2N 4
Udb. Vester 10 Enghave 13 6
Sundbyvest. 25 Højdevangs 9 S 4
Gladsaxe
Gladsaxe A 2 N
Vanlose 21 Vanlose 12V« 8
Eksercerpl. 24 Sundby 2 S 4
Gladsaxe
Gladsaxe A 2 N
Valby
Gjentofte
20 Jesus 14N
9
Vangede A 1 N
Frdbg.
F 10 Solbierg F1V F
— F 1
— F3ø -
.__
F 7 St. Thomas - -
_ F 11 St. Markus F lø -
_ F 2
—
-
_
_
St. Thomas F30 .
Valby 20 Josus 14N
9
Husum 21 Husum 12V2 8
Husum 23 Husum 15 V 8
Brenshej
23 Brønshøj 15V 8
Brenshej
23 Brenshej 16V 8
Gjentofte
Vangede A 1 N
Brenshej
21 Bronshoj 12V2 8
— 23
- *
Gladsaxe
Gladsaxe A 2 N
Lyngby-Tbk.
Taarbæk A 2 N
Utterslev 15 Kapernaums 15V 8
Gjentofto
Taarnby
Vangede A l N
Kastrup A 2 S
Gjentofte
Messias A 1 N
Sundbyester 24 Nathanaels 9N 4
— - Allehelgens
-
Utterslev 15 Grundtvigs 15V 8
Vanlese 21 Vanlese 12V° 8
Vanlese 21 Vanlese 12VB
8
Strand 4 Slotskirkens 8 1
Strand 4 Slotskirkens 8 1
Gjentofte
Hellerup A 1 N
Frdbg.
F20 Lindovangs F2V F
Taarnby
Taarnby A 2 S
Sundbyester 25 Filips
98
4
Frdbg.
F 12 Fredoriksbg. F10 F
Gjentofte
Ordrup A 1
N
—
Messias
•
-
Frdbg.
F 12 i'rederiksbg. F10 F
Gladsaxe
Seborg A2
N
Redovro
Redovro A 4 S
Frdbg.
i120 Lindevangs F2V F
20 Jesus 14 S
9
Udb.Klædebo 17 St. Jakobs 10 7
Valby 20 Timotheus 4 S
)
Amagerbro 6 Frelsers
9N
4
Gladsaxe
Gladsaxe A2
N
Politikr.
ISocial-
l kontor