10
ANNUAL REPORT
2015-16
2015-16
ANNUAL REPORT
Elected Officials (As of December 31,2016)
Town Council
Regional School Unit #16 Directors
Louis Annance, Chair
2019
Jennifer Boenig
2018
Stephen Bolduc
2019
Melissa Hodgkin
2018
Cathy Fifield
2017
Mary Martin
2019
Wayne Hackett
2017
Aaron Ouellette
2019
Nicholas Konstantoulakis
2018
Jacques Wiseman
2017
Sanitary District Trustees
Michael Baird, Chair
2019
John Hawley
2017
Wayne Hackett
2018
Randall Plummer
2018
Gary Purington
2019
Appointed Committees
Board of Appeals
Budget
Committee
Thomas Walton
2017
Oliver Emery
2017
Nancy Richard
2019
Peter Ford
2017
Martha Wiseman
2019
Yvon Gilbert
2017
Melanie Judd
2018
Bonnie Payette
2018
Thomas Walton
2016
Carl Beckett
2017
2015-16
A NUAL REPORT
Elected Officials (As of December 31,2016)
Town Council
Regional Sch ol Unit #16 Directors
Louis A nance, Chair
2019
Je nifer Boenig
2018
Stephen Bolduc
2019
Meli sa Hodgkin
2018
Cathy Fifield
2017
Mary Martin
2019
Wayne Hackett
2017
Aaron Ouellette
2019
Nicholas Konstantoulakis
2018
Jacques Wiseman
2017
Sanitary District Trustees
Michael Baird, Chair
2019
John Hawley
2017
Wayne Hackett
2018
Randall Plummer
2018
Gary Purington
2019
A pointed Co mitt es
Board of Appeals
Budget
Committee
Thomas Walton
2017
Oliver Emery
2017
Nancy Richard
2019
Peter Ford
2017
Martha Wiseman
2019
Yvon Gilbert
2017
Melanie Ju d
2018
Bo nie Payette
2018
Thomas Walton
2016
Carl Beckett
2017
16
EPO
le d fic ls (A f De ber 31 20 6
own ouncil
gi nal chool Uni #16 Direc rs
i Anna
hair
i
Boeni
te he Bol u
lissa Hod in
t
i i ld
a ti
a n acke
ar
ll tt
ic ola ons ul is
isem n
ani ary Dis rict Trust e
i a l aird hair
Hawley
a n acke
n ll Plum
urin o
ointed C m i t es
ard of Ap ea s
dget
m ttee
ho as alto
liver Em r
n Ric a d
et r For
ha Wisem n
vo ilbe
l
i
on i
aye
ho as alto
rl ecke
2015-16
A NUAL REPORT
Elected O ficials (As of December 31,2016)
Town Council
Regional School Unit #16 Directors
Louis An ance, Chair
2019
Jennifer Boenig
2018
Stephen Bolduc
2019
Melissa Hodgkin
2018
Cathy Fifield
2017
Mary Martin
2019
Wayne Hackett
2017
Aaron Ou lle te
2019
Nicholas Konstantoulakis
2018
Jacques Wiseman
2017
Sanitary District Trustees
Michael Baird, Chair
2019
John Hawley
2017
Wayne Hackett
2018
Randall Plu mer
2018
Gary Purington
2019
A pointed Co mi tees
Board of A peals
Budget
Co mi tee
Thomas Walton
2017
Oliver Emery
2017
Nancy Richard
2019
P ter Ford
2017
Martha Wiseman
2019
Yvon Gilbert
2017
Melanie Judd
2018
Bonnie Pay tte
2018
Thomas Walton
2016
Carl Beckett
2017
015- 6
R
cted Off als ( of cemb r 1,2016)
C i
gion l S h Unit #16
cto s
ouis anc , C ai
019
nnif r enig
018
phen l uc
019
l
dgk
018
t y if l
017
ry Mart
019
y e H c tt
017
ron e t e
019
ol s nstant ul k
018
c ues W man
017
n t r
tr t r ste s
ael i d, C ai
019
hn w y
017
y e H c tt
018
nda l
um r
018
ry P ringt n
019
d Co
r of
al
t
i
om s
l n
017
r E ry
017
nc
ard
019
t r ord
017
rt a
man
019
n G ert
017
l ni dd
018
nnie y tte
018
om s
l n
016
rl c tt
017
2015-16
L RE R
Elected O ficials ( s of cember 31,2016)
T n Council
Regional Sch ol nit #16 Directors
Louis A ance, Chair
2019
Je nifer Boenig
2018
Stephen Bolduc
2019
eli sa Hodgkin
2018
Cathy Fifield
2017
ary Martin
2019
Wayne Hacke t
2017
Aaron Ouell tte
2019
Nicholas Konstantoulakis
2018
Jacques Wise an
2017
Sanitary District Trust es
Michael Baird, Chair
2019
John Hawley
2017
Wayne Hacke t
2018
Randa Plum er
2018
ary Purington
2019
p ointed Co mittee
oard of peals
udget
mitt e
Tho as Walton
2017
Oliver mery
2017
Nancy Richard
2019
Peter Ford
2017
artha Wise an
2019
Yvon Gilbert
2017
elanie Ju d
2018
Bo nie Pay tte
2018
Tho as Walton
2016
Carl Becke t
2017
2015-16
A NUAL REPORT
Elected Official (As of D c mber 3 ,2016)
Town Council
Regional School Unit #16 Directors
Louis A ance, Chair
2019
Jennifer Boenig
2018
St phen Bolduc
2019
Melissa Hodgkin
2018
Cathy Fifield
2017
Mary Martin
2019
Wayne Hackett
2017
Aaron Ou llette
2019
Nicholas Ko s antoulakis
2018
Jacque Wiseman
2017
S nitary District Tru tees
Michael Baird, Chair
2019
John Hawley
2017
Wayne Hackett
2018
R nda l Plu mer
2018
Gary Puri gton
2019
Appointed Co mittees
Board of Appeals
Budget
Co mitt e
Thomas Walton
2017
Oliver Emery
2017
Nancy Richard
2019
Pete Ford
2017
Martha Wiseman
2019
Yvon Gilbert
2017
Melanie Ju d
2018
Bonnie Payette
2018
Thomas Walton
2016
Carl Beckett
2017