s Krabbe Cfli. Stationsinspekt.
i Nielsen V CSkibsintend.
Aamodt Y fh. skibsintend.
14 (Hansen N Murm. og Olsen
N Skræderm )
s Mygind E O Stabsintendant
1 Herreborg V Kjøbmd.
Carstens A E Frøken
2
Bendixen J A Enkefrue
16 ReehHFuldm.
♦Petersen H Husejer
2 0 (Johansen J P fh. Graver)
Gottlieb T C Enkefrue
2 2 (Heimann F Gross.)
Petersen Carl Gross.
Falck E C Enkefrue
2 4 *Hansen F Murm.
♦Pedersen CMurm.
2 6 *RasmussenRfh. Organist
2 8 (Rasmussen R CMalerin.)
SO *Hansen ML Ildlsgartner
3 2
k
*Jensen Th. Dctailhdl.
s Fivers E Kjøbmd.
i Lind R Exam. ^ir.
................................
K o n g e n s T v e r v ,
Kong Georgs Ve].
Postd.: F. — Kommune: Fredbg.
F a l k o n e r a l l e
........................ ..............
I (Josephsen Direktør)
s Meyer E H Gross.
Møller I
j
C Enkefrue
i Olsen A P Kapit.
Salicath J CProprietær
8 *CarstenscnN F Præst
5 *Rothe E Murm.
7 s Brackcr J V Enkefrue
Bracker C F Assist.
Bracker M II Ingeniør
i *Jensen V V F Murm.
9 (Bamdorff A Mursv.)
Meyer J VHdlsrejsende
Lindhard Th. Fabrikant
I I s *Andersen R Snedkerm.
i Petersen V Lærer
18 *Holck A Bogholder
15 s *Jensen R Partikul.
i Iversen E Assist.
17 (Christoffersen N Propr.)
s Reverony R Kjøbm.
i Hansen G J Bedaktør
19 *Meincrt F V A Dr. phil.
21 *Kristiansen P Gross.
Kristiansen K F Assist.
2 3 *Leth L N Kjøbmand
Leth E F1N Stud. med.
2 5 (Andersen O fh. Inspekt.)
27 *Jacobsen S Lærer
Rasmussen B Lærerinde
2 9 *JohansenJJ Assist.
s Nielsen CA Enkefrue
i Holgersen A C Forvalter
31 s *Bagger N A Pakhusform.
i Olsen II C Inspektør
3 3 *Petersen H P Husejer
3 5 *Gicsc T E Lærer
3 7 (Nielscn&AntonscnMurere)
s HansenJ N Bogtrykker
i Zehngraff J Murm.
8 *Nielscn M M C Oberstlieut.
Nielsen JT Postassist.
10 *Christensen F Skuep.
Christensen OE Skuespilinde
12 *Nielsen L CKonstruktør
Posselt C
L
Oberst
14 (Christensen
&
Rasmussen)
s Zuschlag J M Toldfuldm.
Zuschlag IIT Kontorist
Koefoed H E Cand. mag.
16 (Nielsen Y Ekviphdl.)
s Berbom T ZC Assist.
i Leschly J S Enkefrue
18 (Johannesen J Murm.)
Petersen JLHdlsrejsende
Tidemann K M Frue
2 0 i ^Nielsen A M Enkefrue
2 2 *PetersenP Jfh. Kapelmus.
24 s ^Johansen J M Assist.
1 Lunhdahl J E fh. Adjunkt
2
Møller EStud. jur.
26 s ^Petersen K Lærer
Haugaard R P Stud tlieol.
2 8 *llansen IIL Lærer
30 *01sen E Forvalter
3 2 (Petersen Ida Frue)
Petersen E R Speditør
Hansen L fh. Kornhdl.
...................
P r i n s C o n s ta n tin s
V.
3 4 *Wahl CH Slagterm.
3 6 *Petersen Y E Assist.
38 *Hansen R fh. Landm.
4 6 (Larsen Økonom)
Bense G J V Tommerm.
R id e sk o len .
Lund H P E Ritmester
Gundelach M GPr.-Lieut.
Nyholm II ICPr -Lieut.
Wedcll-Wedellsborg Pr.-
Lieut.
Westring Korpsdyrlæge
Hasmark A CKrigsass.
Petersen K A Stabsserg.
Andersen J P Sergent
Ehlers J I I F fh. Overserg.
Korsgade.
Postd.: N. —Kvarter: Udb. Klædobo,
— Rode :
1—39
og
2—46
: Blaa-
gaards,
41
—
53
og
48—64:
Kirko-
gaards. — Sogn:
1
—
55
og
24
—
70
:
Hellig Kors,
2—22: St.
Johan
nes, —Valgkr.:
5.
—Pnlitikr.:
6.
—
Fattigd,:
1—51
og
48—54: 4
A,
2—46:4
13,
56—70:
12 A. —Oppe-
børselsd.:
1—39
og
2—46: 18, 41—53
og
48—70: 21
A.
D o s s e r in g e n
........................................
1 (36 X I A)
s Henricksen IIL Detailhdl.
s,i Holm G T Slagterm.
a Jørgensen J A Hdlsbetj.
Thomsen J C Telegrafm.
i
*Neidhardt L A Fabrikant
...................
T h o r u p s g
.......................
5 (36 X 1 C)
s Sørensen J Detailhdl.
1 Meichinger E J Enke
Mønsted H V Konditor
2
Didrichsen C L Skræderm.
Didrichsen A L Assist.
Hansen IIJ Pastor emer.
3
Ludvigsen A F’Kapit.
GjcssingE CEnke
* *Theilgaard A B Finkefrue
7(1143)
s Andersens Eftf. Brændevbr.
Schou CY Detailhdlske
Thetcr J E Detailhdlske
Petersen H Frøken
1 ;Boserup P J Brændevinsbr.
2
Smith G CEnkefrue
Christensen E Enke
.....................
M u r e r g
..........................
9 (Lod 3 af 36 U 5 U
6
G)
(= Murerg. 2)
s Jensen F E Slagterm.
Krabbenhøft O V G Urtekr.
I
^Petersen P J Snedkerm.
I I (3 6U 4B 2 )
s Lassen O Skomg.
i *Thoerkildsen M Enke
> Nielsen P V Snedkerm.
13 (36U4Bl)(Petersen JBud)
s Meier F Marskandske
Hansen J P Detailhdl.
15 (3 6 U 4 A & U 2 B )
s Andersen L Værtshush.
i Thørrestrup J Kunstmaler
s,nbs *TidstrømF Mekanikus
Petersen CJ L Skomgm.
sbs Larsen J Væverm.
Larsen L C Yæverm.
Aarup T E Snedkerm.
17(1280)(KblivnsKontorbudef.)
A s Brandt H Børstenbinderm.
Rasmu-sen J MDetailhdl.
Kristensen A Vognmd.
1 Rasmussen H fh. Landmd.
Ilenningscu J D R Snedker
4
Steffensen D Enke
Madsen J Pakm.
s Poulsen L A MDamekrinde
B i Aagaard CEnke
Bonsaing J M Partikul.
2
Hansen J Bud
Hansen J CAssist.
19 (= Blaagaardsg. 35)
ic Larsen H Viktualiehdl.
k
,
s
Petersen H Hørkr.
s Larsen C Enke e. Missionær
1 Wassard P C Skomgm.
Meldola A P Anlægsgartner
Hall E MEnkefrue
2
Uttenthal A V Lærer
a Adolphsen J F Snedker
t
Lassen L E Enkefrue
Verdier A Kontorist
Mathiesen J Enkefrue
................
B l a a g a a r d s g
.....................
21 (36 S 1 A i)
s Poulsen Clir. E Manufakthdl.
Petersen Marius Urtekr.
i *01sen L fh. Urtekr.
Rasmussen F CHdlsagent
a Støiholm II Enkefrue
Støiholm I) O Assist.
Støiholm CF Assist.
Støiholm G C Ildlsbogholder
3
Østberg T Hdlsagent
Frølund J S F Lærerinde
23 (3 6 S 1A 8 )
s Larsen P F Detailhdl.
♦RubardtWTræ- og Finerhdl.
i Johansen N Gartner
2 5 (36 S 1 A 4)
K Hansen II Detailhdl.
s Christensen C A Detailhdl.
Tliomasscheck Kagebager
Tliomasscheck CKontorist
Larsen A1VJ Enke e. Skibsf.
1 *Dankau CA Partikul.
Dankau V G Stud. theol.
Andrup L J Enke e. Viuhdl.
Lange T V H Arkitekt
2
F’ribert M CFrøken
Fribert OA Exam. jur.
Høyberg C S Pensionist
3
Lange CEnke e. Præst
Lange N D V Studiosa mag.
4
Nielsen A Værtshush.
2 7 (36S 1 A3) (Brødegaard J)
k
Olsen L Værtshush.
s Lembcke J Gjørtlerm.
2
Lundby Cli. A Enke
3
Pjedsted CMalerm.
2 9 (36 S I A 2) (HansenHV
Tømmerm. &Olsen MFrk.)
s Bjørch CUrtekr.
Bbs Knudsen P Tobaksfabr.
31 (36 S 2)
k
Friis V Cigarfahr.
Rafn VM S Detailhdl.
s Øland W E Malerm.
Scheffler F Cfh. Snedker
i *01and G Enke e. Skomg.
Bruhn II F fh. ICirlcebetj.
Bbs Haagensen h. Middagsab.
33 (36 R
2
A)
s Poulsen H Melhdl.
i Meyer CM Dameskrinde
*Schoustrup F’ F Maskinm.
ChristensenA fh. Værtshusli.
3
Lippert W A Tømrer
3 5 (36 R 2 B) (Jensen Murm.)
k
Nielsen F Børnevognsfabr.
sbs Bentzen F A Smedem.
i Nielsen N CVinkyper
Olsen H M Skræderm.
BbsBentzen Smedem. Maskinf.
Petersen J F CVognmd.
3 7 (740)
s Nielsen A Manufakthdl.
1 *Christiansen C P Hørkr.
2
Berg K Jordemoder
3
Jensen CL Murm.
Wohlert N F Postbud
4
HenckWE Lærer
39 (741) (= Gartnerg. 1)
s Andersen J P Bager
3
Mørck L Snedker
i VestbergV Xylograf
Vestberg Th. E Enkefrue
.....................
G a r tn e r g
.......................
41 ( = Gartnerg. 2)
s Blaagaards Materialhdl.
43 (33 B 4 A og 36 B, 3 F)
(Selboe C)
k
Nielsen L P Viktualiehdl.
s Møller J C Pantelaaner
i
ICalhauge A H Urtekr.
Bb
2
Geisler CH Malerm.
Kjærsgaard C Vaagekone
45 (33 B 3)
s Blaagaardsg. Apothek
Thaysen P Provisor
1 *Petri M Enkefrue
2
Buntzen Joh. Læge
47 (33 B 2)
s Hansen B Marskand.
1 Jørgensen J Jernlidl.
2
Hastrup A J Enkefrue
—ML Lærerinde
3
*LarsenL Husejer
49 (33 B 6)
k
Larsen S Høker
s Jensen S F Bagerm.
*Høcberg P P Værtshush.
i i Mantzius J J fh. Bogholder
Colding J Vinhdl.
Bbs Ytting H Sadelmgm.
2
Larsen A Postpakm.
............
Griffen/eldtsg
.............. ♦
Dosseringen
............... .............
6
(228) (Dernehl J J Enkefrue
s Poulsen N Bagerm.
1 Iloffmann CJ F'uldm.
Bott A V Cigarfahr.
2
Fischer C Jfh. Fabr.
Hansen CA'Malerm.
16 (607)*(Wengler R)
k
,
s
Neckelmann L C
&
Ko.
1 Wengler V MF1Forretning®*
2
Schultz L &A »feE Frøkner
3
Bonnichsen H Chr. Prokurist
4
Nielsen L T H Kontchef
sb i Schmidt J A Malerm.
18(608) (Rasmussen Frk.)
s Petersen CL Skomgm.
2 0 (657) (Petersen E)
s Berglund M Porcellænshdl.
2 2 ( = Blaagaardsg. 33)
s,i ♦Nielsen J C Bagerm.
i Jørgensen L T Ciharhdl.
...............
Blaagaardsg
......... **
2 4 (558) a Hansen J A 01h<9
1 Bentzen A Enkefrue
2
Bentzen F
A
Smedem.
3
Biankensteiner CEnke
^
2 6
&
2 8 (566) (Lever C S V)
26 s Petersen P C Skomg-
4
Holst SII ps. Lærer
BO (576)
. .
(Andersen A R Materialist
s Andersen A Barber
Normann V C Giarm.
i Hartmann C Politibetj.
* Jensen II Snedkerm.
3 2 (577)
k
,
s
Christensen
J EHøker
1891
.