Nr.
638
639
640
641
642
643
644
645
646
647
648
649
650
651
652
653
654
655
656
657
658
659
660
661
662
663
664
665
666
667
668
669
670
671
672
673
674
675
676
677
678
679
680
681
682
683
684
685
686
687
688
689
690
691
692
693
694
695
6%
697
698
699
700
701
702
703
704
705
706
707
708
709
710
711
712
713
714
715
716
717
718
719
720
721
722
723
724
725
726
727
728
729
730
731
732
Carl Maaholm, Amager Bohave, Amagerbrogade 121, S.
1911
Stenhugger Einar Nissen, c/o Brd. Laursens Stenhuggeri, H. C. Ørstedsvej 22 A, V.
1911
H. Schwartz, Porcelænshandler, Amagerbrogade 95, S.
1911
Fabrikant T. Steiner Jessen, Ndr. Fasanvej 269, N.
1911
A/S Unica, Kuffert- og Lædervarefabrik, Polensgade 15—17, S.
1911
F. L. Viltoft, Restauratør, Hovedbanegaardens Restaurant, Hovedbanegaarden, V.
1911
Georg Voss, Dansk Spiralfjeder- og Metalvare-Industri,Øresundsvej 126, Palermovej 8, S.
1911
A/S Andreas Christensens Piano- og Flygelfabrik, Nørrebrogade 47, N.
1912
Dansk Savfabrik, Jensen fx Petersen, Bernhard Bangs Allé 19, F.
1912
Rich. Ebbesen, Maskinfabrik, Specialitet: Bogbinderi-Maskiner, St. Kongensgade 69, K.
1912
A/S Brødrene Edstrand, Jern
&.
Staal, Aldersrogade 39, N.
1912
M. Iburg Cigarfabrik A/S, Aalekistevej 246, Vanløse
1912
Christian L. Jensen, Isenkramhandel, Hovedvejen 118, Glostrup
1912
Valdemar Johansen, Gravørmester, Kompagnistræde 16, K.
1912
H. H. Nielsen, Guld- og Sølvsmed, H. C. Ørstedsvej 66, V.
1912
S. Paulsen, Soigneringsanstalt, GI. Kongevej 15 A, V.
1912
A. Waldorff S. Co., v/ C. Bernhard, Valdemarsgade 30, V.
1912
Andersson fx Sørensen, Fysiske, optiske og mekaniske Instrumentmagere, Niels Juels Gade 9—11, K. 1913
C. A. Askmans Trævarefabrik A/S, Hovedvejen 41, Glostrup
1913
Ove C. Bjerregaard, Grosserer, Trommesalen 3, V.
1913
Julius Bryder &. Co., Fjerkræ detail og en gros, St. Kongensgade 15, K.
1913
Fog og Mangor, Skindergade 32, K.
1913
Knud W . Fruglund, Skrædermester og Tilskærerskole, St. Kongensgade 83, K.
1913
A. P. Hansen, Maskinsnedkeri S. Listefabrik, Landlystvej 42 pr. Valby
1913
Edv. Kongslev, Firma Julius Bryder fx Co., Fjerkræ detail og en gros, St. Kongensgade 15, K.
1913
Korset-Lohse, Nørregade 26, K.
•
1913
I. O. Nielsens Eftf., Isenkram, Slagterboderne 21, Kødbyen, V.
1913
I. O. NielsensEftf., Isenkram, Slagterboderne 21, Kødbyen, V.
1913
N. I. Nielskov A/S, »Alt til Søfart«,Ny Adelgade 4,
K.
1913
Guldsmedemester Heinrich Pedersen, Griffenfeldsgade 1, N.
1913
Robert Rasmussen, Valby-Langgade 45, Valby, Møbelhandler
1913
H. Thorsen, Urmager, Levering til Stat og Kommune, Elmegade 6, N.
1913
E. Tregurtha fx Nielsen, Snedkerfirma, Nansensgade 49, K.
1913
Carl Westh A/S, Ure og Optik en gros, Købmagergade 55, K.
1913
L. Wismann, Malermester, Duevej 108, F.
1913
Dansk Papmaché Fabrik, Bragesgade
10, N.
1914
Dansk Kartothek Fabrik, v/ Rud. C.Drumm, Dortheavej 59, NV.
1914
K. Edidewitsch, Guldsmed, Købmagergade 61, K.
1914
Jacob Eriksen, Murermester, Cypernsvej 15, S.
1914
J. K. Gjaldbæk, Apoteker, Amagerbrogade 32, S.
1914
E. Karnøe fx Co., Trævarer, Fabrikation og en gros, Banemarksvej 4, Glostrup
1914
A/S Alfred Karsberg, Dyrkøb 7, K.
1914
Margarinefabriken »Kronen«, v/ Fabrikant K. A. Knudsen, Jyllingevej 56, Vanløse.
1914
F. C. Larsen, Savfabrik, Vesterbrogade 128, V.
1914
Nørrebros Maskinsnedkeri v/ E. Teilgaard Hansen, Raadmandsgade 6, N.
1914
Jens Pedersen, Ølhandler, Carlsberg-Depotet, Ballerup
1914
Firma Rønne, Damekonfektion, Nørrebrogade 40, N.
1914
Blomsterforretningen »Sorrento«, v/ Frk. E. H. Laursen, Amagerbrogade 4, S.
1914
R. Em. Brandt, Lædervarefabrik, Classensgade 7, 0 .
1915
»Bukselageret«, v/ Axel Gabrielsen, Rantzausgade 37, N.
1915
H. N. Fusgaard, Ny Vestergade 7, K.
1915
Fru Olga Jensen, Hyttefadet, Nansensgade 54, K.
1915
A/S Chr. G. Sønderbys Eftf., Direktør: Frk. E. Johnsen, Pelsvarer en gros, St. Kirkestræde 1, K.
1915
H. Østrup Møller, Herreekvipering, Hovedgaden 62, Lyngby
1915
C. Andersen, Firmaet L. Larsen S. C. Andersen, Murermestre og Entreprenører, Tranevej 16, NV.
1916
Sv. Holmfred, Forniklingsanstalten »Bonité«, Skydebanegade 1, V.
1916
I. Christiansen, Snedkermester, St. Kongensgade 108, K.
1916
Oskar Eliasen, Vin en gros, Colbjørnsensgade 8, V.
1916
Eigil J. Nielsen, Prokurist, Oskar Eliasen, Vin en gros, Colbjørnsensgade 8, V.
1916
Hans A. Jersien, Ostefirma en gros, v/ D. A. Jersien, Nyhavn 31, K.
1916
J. Johannsen, Torvehallen, Fredericiagade 31, K.
1916
E. Jørgensen, forh. Lars Jørgensens Trævarefabrik, Vanløse Allé 81, Vanløse
1916
L. C. Jørgensens Maskinfabrik A/S, Ryesgade 112, 0 .
1916
Hansen fx Andersens Sølvsmedie, Rømersgade 25 B, K.
1916
L. Larsen, Firmaet L. Larsen og C. Andersen, Murermestre og Entreprenører, Tranevej 16, NV.
1916
A. Lorich, Isenkram- og Udstyrsforretning, Amagerbrogade 55, S.
1916
Jens Lyager fx Co., Skaarups Guldvarefabriks Eftf., Prins Jørgens Gade 9, N.
1916
Træskæreriet »Lygten«, Sigurdsgade 37, N.
1916
A. Møllers Eftf., G. Lindener, Pianoreparation, Sortedams Dosseringen 79, 0 .
1916
P. Nielsen, Autoværksted, Hovedvejen 152, Glostrup
1916
Martin Pedersen fx Søn, Snedkeri og Trævarefabrik, Brofogedvej 11, NV.
1916
Kaj Petersen, Slagteriprodukter en gros, Flæsketorvet 9, V.
1916
Poul Therp, Frugtforretning, Emil Pipersvej 1, Lyngby
1916
A. M. Bechers Eftf., C. Carstensen, Sølv- og Guldsmedie,Frederiksborggade 48, K.
1917
V. M. Brockhuus, GI. Køgelandevej 57, Valby
1917
Eiler fx Marløe, Sølvvarefabrik, St. Kongensgade 23, K.
1917
C. O. Forsmann, Københavns Guldvarefabrik, Dannebrogsgade 6, V.
1917
Arne Frost, Slagtermester, Hovedvejen 83, Glostrup
1917
Store Godthaab, Frugt- og Grøntforretning, v/ Olaf Hansen, Godthaabsvej 39, F.
1917
John Halling, Juvelerer, Kronprinsensgade 4, K.
1917
Julius Holm fx Søn, Snedkermestre, Erik Bøghs Allé 15, Søborg.
1917
Edv. Jensens Lædervarefabrik, Aage Jensen, Finsensvej 39 A, F.
1917
Th. Jensen, Malermester, Hovedvejen 74, Glostrup
1917
Knud C. Knudsen, Kreaturkommissionær, Kødbyen, V. (Hallen 48—51)
1917
Københavns Stofhattefabrik, St. Kongensgade 101,
K.,
v/ S. Katz
1917
K. G. Løndahl, Guldvarefabrik, St. Kongensgade 55, K.
1917
Nielsen
&.
Jespersen, v/ S. R. Jespersen, Bakelitpresseværk, Rentemestervej 14, NV.
1917
Holger Petersen, Guld- og Sølvsmed, Toftegaards Allé 45, Valby.
1917
Ribers Træindustri, Uranienborg Allé 3, Søborg
1917
Aage Seibæk, Papirvarefabrik, Finlandsgade 9, S.
1917
A.
Thingvad, Flæsketorvet 36, V., Papir en gros
1917
Alfred Thorsing, Musikforlag, Vesterbrogade 15, V.
1917
Th. Wieders Eftf., Chr. Wieder, Maskinsnedkeri, Vævergade 6 A, N.
1917
»Windsor« Fiskehalle v/ C. Christensen, P. Bangsvej 87, F.
1917
A/S Brd. Vognsen, Amager Metalstøberi 56, Syrefabriksvej 56, Kastrup.
1917
Grundlagt