9-12 November
Wires & Fasteners Ukraine
2009
Abplanalp.......................................................................
Ukraine
Akma PKF........................................................................
Ukraine
Alta as..................................................................
Czech Republic
Alu-M GmbH.................................................................
Germany
Anyksciu varies.............................................................
Lithuania
ARCSEL............................................................................
Ukraine
Aspekt PE.......................................................................
Moldova
Association of the technologists
and machine builders of Ukraine ..............................
Ukraine
Auria M Ltd. ...................................................................
Hungary
Bibus Metals...................................................................
Ukraine
Binzel Abicor.................................................................
Germany
Bropol Brody. .................................................................
Ukraine
BWE Ltd...................................................................
Great Britain
Centrospaw.....................................................................
Ukraine
Communar State Corporation.......................................
Ukraine
Colormet Institute.............................................................
Russia
CPU-Czech Surface Treatment. .........................
Czech Republic
DEWeld (Dealer of EWM). ..............................................
Ukraine
Dneprotechservice Scientific Firm................................
Ukraine
Doerken MKS-Systeme GmbH.....................................
Germany
DONMET Autogenous Equipment Plant. .....................
Ukraine
DP“Test”. ........................................................................
Ukraine
Electric Machine-Building Plant “Firm SELMA”............
Ukraine
Engineering-Industrial Group.......................................
Ukriane
EuroWire magazine................................................
Great Britain
ESAB................................................................................
Sweden
EST+ as................................................................
Czech Republic
Esteves Group...................................................................
Poland
Everstar sro.........................................................
Czech Republic
Factor TH.........................................................................
Ukraine
Fakoor International Tehran Engineering Co......................
Iran
Fronius-Ukraine...............................................
Austria - Ukraine
Galatek as. ..........................................................
Czech Republic
Galvanochrom Ltd. ...........................................................
Russia
Hydropress Ltd...............................................................
Ukraine
Inductotherm HWT Ltd.........................................................
USA
Industrial Ware Union....................................................
Ukraine
Innovator Sp Z oo.............................................................
Poland
Intech NPP. .....................................................................
Ukraine
Interchim-BTW
(Bohler Thyssen welding group)................................
Ukraine
Intras Ltd.................................................................
Great Britain
IPG Zhitomyr...................................................................
Ukraine
ItalPartner Group...........................................................
Ukraine
Kakhovka ElectricWelding Equipment Plant. .............
Ukraine
Lasany Industries..........................................................
Pakistan
Lecom as. ............................................................
Czech Republic
Lincoln Electric Europe...........................................
Netherlands
Losynoostrov Electrode Plant..........................................
Russia
Menam StainlessWire Public Co Ltd............................
Thailand
Metals of Ukraine...........................................................
Ukraine
Metiz Service..................................................................
Ukraine
Mezhgosmetiz...................................................................
Russia
MGM....................................................................
Czech Republic
MMK-MetizWareWorks....................................................
Russia
Navikom.............................................................................
Russia
Navko-Tech.....................................................................
Ukraine
NewTechnologies Group Ltd........................................
Ukraine
NG Metal.........................................................................
Ukraine
NITI GP.............................................................................
Ukraine
Nordgalvanotechnik......................................................
Ukraine
Oteco CZ spol S ro. .............................................
Czech Republic
Paton ElectricWelding Institute....................................
Ukraine
Physical-Chemical Institute of Environmental
and Human Protection. ..............................................
Ukraine
Pilot Plant of Welding Equipment of the PWI. .............
Ukraine
Pilot Plant of Welding Materials of the PWI.................
Ukraine
Plasmotron.....................................................................
Ukraine
Polysoude.............................................................
France- Russia
Polystar Ltd.....................................................................
Ukraine
Prism Surface Coatings.......................................................
India
Rembudservice...............................................................
Ukraine
RUSO. ..............................................................................
Ukraine
H A Schlatter AG.......................................................
Switzerland
Selco srl.................................................................................
Italy
SEPROZ - Scientific-Technology Center
for Provision of Quality and Certification.................
Ukraine
Sharptools Group................................................................
India
Simferopol Motor Plant SIMZ........................................
Ukraine
Sinico Spa..............................................................................
Italy
Sonis Ltd. ...........................................................................
Russia
Speranza Company........................................................
Ukraine
Spetstechmachine..........................................................
Ukraine
Stan-Complect................................................................
Ukraine
Starfit China ......................................................
European Office
STC“PatonWelding Institute”.......................................
Ukraine
Steelkanat-Market.........................................................
Ukraine
Stema/Pedax.................................................................
Denmark
Techmash Khmelnitskiy.................................................
Ukraine
Techmash Odessa...........................................................
Ukraine
Technolog.......................................................................
Ukraine
Tepris Ltd. .......................................................................
Ukraine
Tetra Ltd..........................................................................
Ukraine
TM Spetsmash................................................................
Ukraine
Trade HouseWelding.....................................................
Ukraine
Ukrainian Society of NDT
and Technical Diagnostics..........................................
Ukraine
UkrainianWelding Company. .......................................
Ukraine
UKRTRUBOPROM Association.......................................
Ukraine
Ultracon. .........................................................................
Ukraine
Ultracon-Service.............................................................
Ukraine
VANAD 2000.......................................................
Czech Republic
Vari Tek Ltd. ....................................................................
Ukraine
Vistec (Dialer of KEMPPI OY).........................................
Ukraine
Volochisk-Metiz..............................................................
Ukraine
Weldotherm...................................................
Germany- Ukraine
Weber CoMechanics..........................................................
Russia
Wilhelm SEVERT Maschinenbau GmbH......................
Germany
Wire & Cable ASIA magazine.................................
Great Britain
Wista ...................................................................
Czech Republic
ZONT (Autogenmash)....................................................
Ukraine
Company
......................................................................... Country
Company
......................................................................... Country
41
Preliminary list of exhibitors of Kyiv Technical Trade Show 2009
Alphabetical list of Exhibitors
10
th
-12
th
June