I 4 0 (260) »Thummel F Murer
42 (1383) (Larsen S Husejer)
i iibs Larsen W Gartner
44 & 46 (1711) 1)
i
(Thellemann V Kancellist)
s Thrane C V Vognmd.
I
................................................................
Odinsg.
I
Tliorupsgade.
Postd.: N. —Kvinter: Udb. Klædobo. —
Rodo: Hliuiganrds. — Sogn: Hellig
Kors. — Valgkr.: ft. — Politikr.: G,
— Fattigd.: 4 A .— Oppebørsclsd.: 18.
Korsg
.......................................................................
3(1259) »Hansen Høvkr. Uds.
5
Dosseringen 38)
'
13 (== Dosseringen 50)
s Storm Distriktsforst. Kont.
I
2
Brockdorff GMusiklærer
.i Olsen J Snedker
j J.5 (--- Dosseringen 52)
s Lave P il Meiericjer
|
Sønderup A F Pladsforv.
Jensen CF Politibetj.
I
3
Bøyesen J Korkvarefabr.
Bøyescn S O Lærerinde
* Faugstad L F Assist.
Evaldsg,
Korsg
..................................
...
..........................
. ,
2
&
4 (543)
2 s Thorlund T A Urtekr.
[ i Høegli S F A Bogholder
Høegli OF Musiklinde
•i
Winther P O Tømrer
3
Larsen T fh. Landnid.
* Jensen H. Husejer
4
k
Nielsen II Skomgm.
1 Hansen F Detaillidl.
2
Caspersen A Smedem.
Schulesen J Enkefrue
Gislason A B Student
6
&
8
(36 X2B) (Thorups Stift.)
6
s Ilalby COpsynsmd.
Sommer S Frøken
1 Wieek M Frøken
Esbersen CM Frøken
2
Topp N &M Frøkner
Langballe P GHarpenist
a Carstensen P V Lærer
Carstcnsen A Musiklinde
Witli T Frøken
i
Jensen A Enke e. Postbud
ZimmermannATheatcrkontr
nb* Borg II S Frøken
1 Grimstad A Frøken
Møller A C Frøken
Hansen II Cps. Lærer
2
Hansen L Enkefrue
Reuter M &T Frøkner
3
Andersen K Enke
Larsen P W ps. Overserg.
Tetsiaff M Frøken
8
s Larsen V CEnkefrue
Wellius P S Enkefrue
1 Hansen A C Enke
Hechmanu J L Enkefrue
2
N ielsenH fh. Ølliill.
Erichsen C Frøken
3
Holm C& E Frøkner
Clausen V Frøken
i Brun L Enke
Kosterlov Enkefrue
Bus Lembke T Enke
Aumont V Enkefrue
Nielsen E Frøken
1 Lundherg M Enkefrue
Petersen J Enke
Sonne N Enkefrue
2
HjelmFEAssist.v.Mønten
3
Friedtmann J Enkefrue
Erichsen J Frøken
10 & 12 (36 X 3 B) (Friis V
Overretssagf.
10
3
BeberRTrylleapp.-Fabr.
Thorsgade
262
1 2
. Christensen Landinspekt. I
14 & 16 (301)
14 s Frederiksen SN Dctaillull.
i »Wiinstedt C J Husejer
16 s Schiittier W H Skomgm.
1 Schlesch L CEnkefrue
2
Larsen L P Snedkenn.
18
&
2 0 (509) (Sclmltz G B)
18:i ChristensenAMarskandske
nus Samuel Gross.
20 s Olsen L Høkerske
1 Jensen I Hdlsagont
Hansen J Pensionist
2
Jæger C L Karetmg.
Jensen R Lærer
2 2 (—- Smedeg. 2)
s Graner H F C Skomgm.
Petersen O L Detaillullske
1 Christiansen Enke e. Lærer
Jensen O Skræller
2
Haugaard P A Pakm.
Scheele T A Enkefrue
3
Bull J J Tømmcrm.
............................................................................
Smedeg.
Thorvaldsens Museum.
Petersen I P Kustode
Thorvaldsensvej.
Postd : V. — Kommune: Frcdbg
Biilowsv
.................................................................................
3 s Schaffalitzky de Muckadell
Komtesse
1 Paulsdn B W Enkefrue
2
»Wolff E ACand.jur.
5 »Lange J M CProf.
Lange IJM Lærerinde
7 »Krumbak CF Vinhdl.
0 A »Rasmussen IIH Bogb.
0 B »Schrøder S Enkefrue
Iloffinann A Stud. jur.
0 (Bøttzamv Frue)
Christensen J F A Fabr.
Schmiegelow T Frue
................................ .
Emiliev
.............................................
I l s *Meyer M S Vexelm.
15 A s ȯstrin J N Husejer
Østrin GBogholder
1 Broge T Telegrafist
Broge L Frøken
Broge L P Postexped.
........................................................
H C Ørsteds V.
Biilowsv
...................................................................................
2 »Groth Robert Gross
8 s »Weeke F F Hdlsbogli
Lund J P Partikul.
1 Waad L C fh. Tobaksfabr.
Beaulieu A Enkebaronesse
Telling II J T Frøken
2
Petersen ICC&T V Frøkner
10 i »Hvidberg N T Lærer
i Hvidberg J W Hdlsfuldm.
12 *Jørgensen E M Frøken
Biermann O Frøken
..............................
Harsdorffsv
.....................................
14 (Lund J It Skræderm.)
Bayer CGAfdelingschef
Bajer L MLærerinde
Bayer C P G Gross.
16
b
Nielsen P L V Gross.
1 »Friis CB Pastor emer.
2
Ring H Enke
Hansen S Stud. theol.
18 (= II C Orstedsv. 35)
i Fleischer H1IA Stud. jur.
Fleiseher H Frøken
..............................
. . . H G Ørsteds V.
Thyrasgade.
Postd.: I,. — Kvarter:
Udb.
Klædebo. — Rode: Lersøens. —
Sogn: St. Stefans. — Valgkr.:
5.
— Politikr.; 6. — Fattigd.
14 A. — Oppebøreelsd.: 21 13.
Gormsq
.................................................................................
3 (395) (NeiblingJ PM Murer)
5 (428) (Siems C J Murer)
2
(—
Gornisg. 9)
»Boesen P MHusejer
Tigergade,
se Nyboder.
Tjørnegade.
Postd.: 3S!. —Kvarten Udb. Klædebo.
— Rodo: Kirkegaards. — Sogn: Hel
lig Kors. — Valgkr.: 5-— Politikr.:
(i. — Fattigd.: 12
A.
— Oppebor-
selsd.: 21 A.
Griffenfeldtsg
..................................
1 (831) (— Griffenfeldtsg. 24)
(Steenstrup JR Landinspekt.
s Rasmussen A Skomgm.
2
Petersen C E Murm.
4
Sand C J Inspektionsbetj.
5 (832)
s Møller J GHøker
1 Grønvold CE Bogholder
Nielsen H Inspektionsbetj.
2
!|!Jeiisen W F F Husejer
4
Speich H GMeler
Grooermann J CVinkyper
7 (848) (Nielsen J Skræderm.)
9 (839) i »Nissen L Postbud
4
Andersen P Postbud
11 (=- Kapelv. 23)
2
(■■
Griffenfeldtsg. 22)
s Holm J P II Urtekr.
3
Eilcrson A M. Snedkenn
4 (820) i :|!Elsner F J Murm.
3
Kornbech A Inspektionsbetj.
Skjoldborg N Maskinin.
6 (821) (ChristenseuEMalerm.)
8 (844)(EngelbretsenHHusejer)
8 Olsen S Grønthdl.
3
Holm F C Snedker
Kapelv.
Todesgade.
Postd.: N. —Kvarter: Udb.Klædebo. —
Rode: Ulaagaards. — Sogn: St. Jo
hannes. —Valgkr.: 5. — Politikr.: 6.—
Fattigd.: 413. — Oppebørsclsd.: 18.
Baggesensg
........................................................................
1 (— Baggesensg. 27)
s Andersen L Marskand.
i Bjørnelund G C Urtekr.
Biørnelund T CUrtekr.
3 (776) (Garbers F J II Murer)
s Christensen A Detaillidl.
5 (895)
s Nielsen F Børnevognsfabr.
1 »Nielsen C II Detaillidl.
7 (870) (Harthimmer Skomgm.)
s Petersen H Detaillidl.
a Jensen A Smedem.
9(869)
s Krogen C J Detaillidl.
2
Larsen L S Enke
Larsen S P Kommis
3
Schæffer F C fh. Assist.
4
»Halm F J fh. Malerm.
2
Baggesensg. 29)
e
Madsen MDetailhdl.
1 Hansen J R Detailhdl.
Salomonsen fh. Forretningsf.
2
Garbers F J H Murer
1,5
Vendt J Skolebest.
s Vendt A &N Lærerinder
6 (707) (Knudsen J Murm.)
8 (708) (Sørensen C og Holm J)
10(709)
(Pedersen L Gaardejer)
1 Jensen L P Vognmd.
2
Petersen L J Snedkerm.
12 (710) (Nielsen O)
k
Kragli Å CDetailhdl.
14 (711) (Jensen M Vognmd.)
1891. 1
k
Christensen A Grønthdl.
s Lohmann V A Giarm.
Gcisler F E Bogtrykker
i Andresen Tb. Tegner
16
(712) (Braminer M Jfr.)
s Petersen CHøker
18 (713) s Olsen C Detaillidl.
»ChristiansenIIP Skomgm.
i Nielsen F CVognmd.
20(817)
s Aistrup L P Skræderm.
i »Hassing P Enkefrue
Hassing J C Bogholder
s Petersen J WDameskrinile
2 2 (764) (=Bagerg. 14)
(Petersen Tømmerm.)
s Sørensen Axel Urtekr.
i Hansen W II Dameskrindo
...........................................................
Bagerg.
Toldbodgade.
Postd.: K. — Kvarter: St. Anna: Øster.
— Rode: Nyhavns.—Sogn: Garnisons.
— Valgkr.:
(i.
— Politikr.: 3. — Fat
tigd.: 5 A. — Oppebørsclsd.: 1 A.
N y h a vn
........................................................
3 (48) (Brinckmann C Gross.)
k
Jønsson PVærtshush.
Jønsson II Bestyrer
5(19) (Høyberg kgl.Kapel mus.)
s Hansen P E Rebslager
1 Meyer W Revisor
2
Jensen E MLandskabsm.
3
Jensen fh. Sliolebestinde
Hansen O fli. Skibsf.
Christensen C V Cand. mag.
7
(50,51)
i »Wroblewski CA Kapit.
3
Kiiutli E C Greve
Hjørring E N Enkefrue
9
(52) (Nielsen N CVærtshusli.)
k
PehrsonA Værtshush.
s Poulsen P Værtshusli.
11 (53)
k
,
s
»Jensen II S Urtekr.
1 Meyer MW Gross.
Scanil. butter preserv. eomp
Rønne IIH Hdlsfuldm.
2
Eskildscn C J Smørhdl.
Danielsen O F Speditør
3
Schæfer GH Expedicnt
Jensen A fh. Høker
Frederiksen C Bogholder
Sandorff E &E Malerinder
Stehr CV C Ølliill.
Westphal CP G Bogholder
13 (54) (Andersen ICVildthdl.-
Enke)
s Rasmussen E Værtshusli.
iibi Nielsen P Murm.
2
Riddersborg J Styrrnd.
15(55)
k
Holm
&
Collerup)Maskinfabi'.
»Jensen L Ølliill.
s Christensen E N Hovmester
1 Olsen H C Skomgm.
2
Holm N CMaskinfabr.
17
(56)(LaurentiusCI)etailhdl.)
k
Christensen CBageren
1 Søreusen O J Maskinist
2
Alberti L Enke
sb Jensen H Bøilkerm.
19 (57 E) (Funch Gross.)
s
Bloch &Behrens Gross.
Maltmøllens Eddikefabr.
»Funch CH Gross.
i Frijs B Enkegrevinde
21 (57 D) (Funch E Gross.)
s Nielsen L W Kjøbmd.
1 Christmas -Dirckinck-Holm-
feid W E Hofjægerm.
2
Westermann T A Gross.
3
Madsen J L Gross.
2 (:= Nyhavn 49)