1891.
263
k
Rosenkran/ Restauratrice
Jensen CHøker
s Mogensen CP Gross.
Ilolm’s \ R ICftf. Gross.
s,i Pralil Joachim Gross.
i Ballin H Enkefrue
Lohrens hl J Enkefrue
a Daue E S Enkefrue
Schierbeek II P Læge
Møller L AIEnke
s *Holm H C Gross.
4
Madsen L Skihsf.
4 (47)
k
Frohn ICK Grønthdl.
s *Andersen IIJ Yærtslmsh.
6 (46)
k
Sørensen V Detailhdl.
1 Andersen A KBogholder
2
Brockdorff F Toldassist.
3
*01scn L P Skihsf.
4
Richardt A E Hdlsagent
Lund II GSagførcrfuldm.
8 (45) (Lauridsen E og GramP)
K Lund M J Høker
Voss A„Barlær
s Larsen O VMalerm.
j
.Østerby« J C Sagførerl'uklui.
3
Kruse C E Enke
■ i Andersen P WPakhusformd.
Andersen J Pensionist
s Bisgaard M h. Vaskeri
10(44)
s ^Christensen G Skolehest.
.i Kjersgaavd S Gross.
3
Bernth F L Gross.
3
Nansen P Redaktør
Niinsen J E Cand. jur.
14 (42 E)
K,Mi»s ♦Jja.urentzius GHøker
1 Jensen P OGross.
Jacobsen GMalerm.
3
Jensen II Forvalter
Tveffenberg L Enkefrue
a Jual AI &II Frøkner
Olsen'M I'orretningshost.
Juul C V Stynnd.
<Eriksen E Ilovin.
Davidsen J Værtshush.
sibi Pedersen OFormd.
Jensen S Formd.
3
Johansen C Formd.
<■Huller F Blikkenslgm.
Gørtz P F Th. Restauratør
»bi Mangner L Sadelmgm.
Rasmussen N Værkf.
2
Karstensen K Malerm.
» Jensen J P Maskinm.
< Jørgensen M GStyrnid.
Holm J L Skibsf.
5
Christensen F Musiklinde
16 (42 D)
K Ternstrøm GOVærtshush.
8 Gjørup G F Villi. Assist.
Gjørup M CEnkefrue
ChristiansenAKlasselottokt.
1 *Lecrbek IIV Postexpcd.
Winckler F O GGross.
3
Larsen II Værtshus!.
3
Christophersen Operasanger
> Olsen P T Formd.
M*>i Pedersen J G Postbud
2 Bendix GErøken
3 Dahlberg N P Skræderm.
Petersen L Formd.
B1>t Nielsen N Maskinm.
2 Jepsen P F Snedkenn.
Køhnke T Smelter i Mønten
»SNielscn N Inspektionsbetj.
Grønlund V L Kontorist
Rump Enke jahr. Skomgblæk
4 Baagøe GG fh. Skihsf.
18 (42 G2) (Kmizc E Enkefr).
K Jansen L M Detailhdl.
8 Johansen CT Hovmester
s,s Salomon J F B Slagterm.
s,a Nielsen L P Tøffelmg.
i Wulff V H fh. Skibsf.
■
j
Bernth J L Enke
3
Christiansen A Enkefrue
4
Fischer A J Gross.
Nielsen N Eorind.
Rasmussen C Enke
................................................................
St. Annæ PI.
Toldbodvej.
Postil.: K. — Kvarter: St. Annæ
Øster. — Rode: l—3 og 2—38: Fred.
Hospitals, 5—9 og' 40—44: Told
bodens. — Sogn : Garnisons. —
Valgkr. : (i. — Politikr.: 3. — Fat-
tigil. : 5 A. — Oppcberaelsd.: 5—9
og 56—72 : 9, 20 A—54: 10 A, 1
—3 og 2—18 : 10 B.
sf. Kongensg
.....................................................................
1
(oi
1
) (I-iusarkaserue)
Brulm A
F
Pr.-Lieut.
Friis JB Krag-Juel-Vind Pr.-
Lieut
Engclbreelit F C J Pr.-Lieut.
Jensen J P Stabsscrg.
Lerche GPr.-Lieut.
Rosted R F Satlelmg.
Saint- Auhain C de Ritin.
Soliluntz J A Overtromp.
Schmidt A F Licut.
Schmidt MN AIarketender
Sieverts S L Sergent
Wenck G IIF Stabsserg.
E sp la n a d e -P a v illo n
*Stentoft II CRestauratør
5 (310 D) (Hansen J General
konsul)
s Hansen GK Gross. Frm.
Dampskselsk. „Dannebrog*'
1 Lund CGE Havnem.
Hansen AI Enke e. Konsul
7 (310 E) (Gohen S Konsul)
Colm MB Skibsprovianthdl.
S øk o r ta rk iv e t
K Griess GS Stabsserg.
Madsen F MBud
s Paulsen A Bestyrer
9 (310) (Poulsen F F)
T oldboden
Hemmingsen Lods
st. Kongensg
.....................................................................
2 (272) (= st. Kongensg. 114)
s
Nissen J G Værtshush.
i Jacobsen F P Detailhdl.
*Hjul M II Gross.
3
Vogel WJ I) Detailhdl.
Boysen S Enkefrue
3
Hendriksen F W Detailhdl.
Bay-Hausen N Fotograf
4 (284) s *IIøoberg Brdvbr.
i Høeherg A fh. Brdvbr.
Holmblad .1 Cand. polyt.
■3 Baruel J G E Cand. mag.
3
Sabroe B L Lærerinde
Sabroe CVS &CVA Frøkner
Sabroe A 11 Reserveintond.
6 (184 B, 285 A) (Husarkas.)
Bentzen COverserg.
Christiansen C' Oversergent
Ilegennann - Lindencrone
Oberstl.
Kiær H F Ritm.
Kjølncr B T Overserg.
Løhr I' II GTrompeter
Nielsen D F Stabssei’g.
Noll V Overserg.
Pedersen II Sergent
Rasmussen AI E Overserg.
Sørensen II Sergent
Teisen G J Pr.-Lieut.
Wentorf Kunstmaler Atelier
Wulf GAF Sergent
Zillmer F A Økonom
8 (285B) (Petersen Kapit.)
k
Nielsen E CVærtslmshdlske
s Rasmussen P D Pensionist
1 Hansen L P Lods
Rasmnssen N P Hovmester
2
Koefoed L fh. Skibsf.
Iloltzweissig E Lærerinde
Ebi Sørensen E Maskinm.
2
Pedersen J
S m e d e m .
10 (285 C)
s Thomsen J J Detailhdl.
t *IIansen P J Værtshush.
Andersen A F Detailhdl.
■j Koch J II Sygeplejerske
Hansen T É Enke
12 (184 J) (St. Josephs Søstres
Kommunitet)
s,i Poutoppidan K B Overlæge
3
Sehested OM Frøken
14 (184II) (St. Josephs Søstres
Kommunitet)
16 (184 G) (Roscnkraiitz Enke-
baronesse)
2
Rosenkrantz P Baron
18 (352) (Petersen IIP &Hansen
K Snedkermestre)
s Rasmnssen P Gigarhdl.
Thygesen N Grønthdl.
1 Christensen J fh. Gross.
2
VVenck AVGeneralinde
3
Kuglede P 0 Partrkul.
4
Aløller GAI Olictøjsfabr.
...................................
Predg
...................................
2 4 (326) (DichmannSadelingm.)
s Christensen T Tob.-&Oigarh.
Nielsen L Værtslnish.
1 Nielsen Assist. i Ildlsbank.
Andersen K AI Enkefrue
2
Alechlenhurg J Etatsrinde
Sass L GF Frue
Sass E L Lærerinde
Hultmann fh. kgl. Skuesp.
3
Mollerup P G J Skibsf.
Petersen OE Intendant
4
Petersen T Kjøbmd.
Petersen Steen- Assist.
Gorm C M Stabsintcndant
Gorm L J Assist.
2 6 (344) (Diclimann Sadelm.)
s Aanonsen Z Færgebestyrer
Aanonsen CAl Kontorist
1 Ringberg CC Enkefrue
2
Fox-Alaule C Enkefrue
Fox-Maule C Stud. polyt.
3
Wulff A L Gross.
4
Gotschalk E G Ritmester
Gotschalk II Stud. med.
28 (345) s Winther Skomgm.
Larsen N C Portner
i ^Diclimann H Sadelmgm.
Diclimann F H Sadelmgm.
a Bang N Direktør
3
Geismar CF Gross.
Geismar J O Stud. theol.
4
Dirckinck-Holmfeld AIBaro
nesse
30 (287) (Golm S Gross.)
s Lassen A GVærtshush.
1 Jørgensen W Enke
2
Hansen GE Expcditør
s Hansen P D Fuldm.
Alogensen K Vognmd.
3 2 (288)
k
Frederiksen Portner
Schwenn CN Sldbsprov.
Berg J Bogholder
s Alethling L J Gross.
1 *IIansen J Generalkonsul
2
Mathiesen A Skibsrheder
Fisker P L Fuldm.
Halvorsen A V Fuldm.
34 (289 og 290 A)
i ,
2
*Estrup Konseilspræsident
Estrup J Cand. phil.
38 (= Toldbodv. 42)
1 Jensen N Detailhdl.
2
Olsen AI CKommis
40 (290 B) (Kamp A H)
k
Larsen A Værtshush.
s Jørgensen A C Barber
i Hansen N fh. Detailhdl.
a Hartz V N Fuldm.
Christensen S Hovmester
4 2 (290 C) (= Toldbodv. 38)
s *Beck A J Brændevinsbr.
1 Christensen S Værtshush.
2
Nielsen P E Værtshush.
Bautrup H Enkefrue
44 (291)
*Pctcrsen W AI Slagterm.
4 8 ( = Amalieg. 43)
k
ChristensenP Grønthdl.
s BrownPjun.&Ko.
Dampskibsselsk. „Victoria**
Hansen T M Barber
1 Brown P de Nully Skibsprov.
2
^Petersen F O Vinhdl.
Jørgensen OE Lods
. .................................
Amalieg
. . . . . . . . .
....................................................................
Toldboden
Tordenskjoldsgade.
Postd. : K. — Kvarter : Øster. — Rolle :
fJammelbolnis. — Sogn: Holmens.
— Valgkr.: 2. — l’olitikr. : 2. — Fat-
tlgrt.: 2 B. — Oppeborselsil. : 1 15.
Kong. N y t
...........................................................................
1 (300)'
s,iib
3
Brønnum E V Konditor
j
*Henriques AI R Vexelmg.
Ilenriques R Musiker
a *IIirschsprung B Fabi-.
Hirschsprung A Bankassist,
3
Heine N Overretssagf.
Heine L Stud. jur.
3 (306)
s,-j Øller A RIIof-Guldtrækker
s Fyrwald CJ&Ko. Guldtrækk.
1 Frederiksen E Damefrisinde
*Popp CW Direktør
2
Sommer J OGross.
3
de Poutavice E Enkefrue
Forsberg R Enkefrue
Forsherg W Kjøbmd.
3
,Bbs Bruhn Th. Gross.
4
Wulff G J B Gross.
Biilow II F A Gross.
Bock N Enkefrue
Bbi Køhier V E D Murm.
Frederiksholms Tegl- og
Kalkværker Kont.
3
Møcklin A Tilskærer
Albrecht II GKasserer
Albrecht Skuespilindc
5 (328) (Olsen AGM ogMelbye
K Enkefrue)
s Konerding CSymaskinefabr.
Stabl E Gross.
Grube J II Revisor i Finm.
1 Tofte N F Skibsf.
Meyer Ernst E Varemægler
Ottescn & Meyer Varemægl.
Herforth L N Varemægler
Olsen A Enkefrue
2
Ussing CAss. i Kriminalr.
Due II M Partikul.
3
Berg Edvard Gross.
Lange A C Frøken
Lange J C Enkefrue
i Dalberg Thor Varemægler
Amberg J kgl. Kapelmus,
Amberg H CArkitekt
7 ( 3 0 ...............
s Plum Ghr. &Vald. Snedkere
t !KHirschspruug &Sønner
9(319) (Risom JM Læge)
s Banck AI CFrm.
i Sørensen S Al Tandlæge
3
Banck J GGross.
Banck J GCand. phil.
3
Berner F J G Justitsr.
Collin G J Toldmedhj.
Tordenskjoldsgade.