Velgjørenheds Selsk. Skole
3
Olesen N P Malerm.
42 (362)
s Knudsen J Mælkehdlske
1
Larson CNKonstruktør
---- Møller Lærerinde
Weibel F MAssist.
* Thomsen C C Sadelmgm.
Bbs,i *Gjern J N Smedem.
s Ververs CE Forgylder
44 (363)
(Hallger M J Brændevbr.)
s Petersen H Værtshush.
46 (364) (Lund S)
s,i Schiermer H Blikkensl.
2
Schrøder F Brænderibest.
48 (365)
i *Behrens W Enke
— H Lærer
50 (233)
s Johansen CVærtshush.
Wilhelmi E Musikdirektør
1 *Willadsen F E Enkefrue
2
Enemark CManufakthdl.
s Rasmussen B Enke
52 (366 A)
s,s *Sporré Emil Urtekr.
i Raaschou CE Læge
a Furst Generalkonsulinde
4 Hagen A Enke e. Prof.
Neergaard S J Frøken
Reumert E P Skuespiller
54 (366 B)
s Nielsen J H Skræderm.
Jaunsen A Ølhdl.
i Sihm F M A Justitsr.
Thorsen P G Prof.
s *Modeweg NEnkefrue
Tangen L Frøken
a Riis Signe Enkefrue
Holm F C J Gross.
4
Hauser CR Frøken
Ussing R Revisor
Santin C Enkefrue
Santin J Lærerinde
56 (401 A)
k
Hansen CL Marskand.
s *Dabelsteen CMurm.
1 Owen SEnkefrue
2
PaulliAEnke
3 Plat E G E du General
58 (401B)
s Carlsen J Maskinstrikning
1 Muller ft Konventualinde
2
Levy W Enke e. Prof.
3
*Fjeldskov N W Billedli.
Dronningens Vej
(fra Smalleg.).
Postd.: V. — Kommune : Fredbg.
3 (Børnehjemmet Godthaab)
s Petersen SF Bestyrerinde
Martinsen P Gross.
Dronningens Tvergade.
150
4 (Andersen K &N Murm.)
s Døcker J G CRitm.
6
s Christensen CLandm.
Rasmussen H fh. Mølleb.
i Skjoldager A HK Enke
♦Andersen NMMurer
36
b
s Krag H L Koholder
36 h *RehderHF Cand. phil.
Schrøder M S Enke
36 k *Rasmusscnfh. Kjøbm.
Dybensgade.
Postd.: K. — Kvarter: Øster. —
Kode: Nikolaj. —
Sogn:
Holmens.
— Valgkr.: 2. — Politikr.: 2. —
Fattigd.: 2 A. — Oppeborselsd.:
13 A.
3 (181)
k
Andresen J H Ølhdl.
1 *Frydendahl M Enke
2
Poulsen P O F Musiker
3
Nathan L Skomagerin.
sbs Andersen E Kogejomfru
2
Christensen C Kontbud
5 (182) (Schmidt E Klasse-
lottokollektør)
s Rønne A S Sproglærer
1 Engel H J Garderobebetj.
Wegner M P Bøssemager
2
Andersen J P Postbud
13 (185)
k
Nielsen H Værtshush.
1 Hansen A Skibsf.
2
*Hjerming CEnke
15 (186)
(Nielsen A fh. Gjæstgiver)
21 (189)
k
Neimers M S Skomager
s Hansen OVærtskushske
1 *SchrøderSukkervarefabr.
a Paulsen S A Assist.
2 (178 A og B) (= Asylg. 4)
ic Mortensen L Urtekr.
s Poulsen J P Skomagerm.
1 *Olsen C Skorstensfejerm.
2
Aalberg O Exam. jur.
a Olsen fh. Skorstensfejerm.
4
(177)
s JørgensenSEPossementm.
i Flinck SEnke e. Inspektør
a Thomsen T Assist.
Hansen 0 A Malerm.
s Nielsen S Guldsmed
Eskildsen F Enke
nb *Evers CF Snedker Vrkst.
6 (176)
s,i *Jørgensen H Forvalter
a Jensen M Dameskrinde
8 (175)
s Holst J CDrejerm.
1 Kjærulff C Skrivelærer
2
*Schuldt G F J Mursv.
3
Larsen A MDetajlhdl.
i Hendrichsen GW Betjent
14 (172)(Rasmussen Jernst.)
k
Hessecken M Høkerenke
Hessecken E Postassist.
— L Kommissionær
s Dons C A Bud
i Schmidt P Instrumentm.
3
Hansen A Skomagerm.
Bb
3
Hansen F Instrumentm.
16 (171) (Beregner H A og
Frøken B MAndresen)
s Petersen Skomagerm.
1 Andresen Musiklærerindc
3
Schnell M Typograf
3
Bruun MEnke
20 (167) ( = Skvalderg.
6
)
k
Jensen H Høker
s, i *Koch J F Skræderm.
2
Bruun J F Gas- &Vandm.
Meyer H L Pianofortest.
3
Astrup A Dameskrinde
22 (166) (Fehrmann H Røg
mand)
k
Hoffgaard AN Detajlhdl.
s Fehrmann W Fiskehdl.
Bloch C fh. Manufakthdl.
1 Sraith G Syngclærer
2
Hansen L SEnkefrue
Christensen P C Skr'æder
3
Thim G CPostbud
24 (165)
s Nielsen A Detajlhdl.
t *Pedersen J Husmægler
— C V Manufakturhdl.
Monrad A S J Hdlsageut
2
Sørensen S Forvalter
Dyrkjøb.
3 (—Skinderg.'36)
s Thuesen H Skræderm.
Resch C A Frøken
1 BaggerJ Højesteretssagf.
2
KielbergC hMiddagsabon,
Blichert M P Iidlsagent
O
tzen H M
1
Frøken
s Reincke E &A &L Frøkn.
4
Ververs A E Vinhdl.
5 (= Skindergade 38)
s ThorngreenCDetajlhdlske
— A A T Detajlhdl.
i Struer II kem. Laborator.
Farrer F S Lieut.
a Formann Chr. Tapetserer
Dubose A E Enkefrue
Emiliegade
(fra Vodroffsv.).
Postd. : V. — Kommune :
Fredbff.
3 (Tjenestepige-Skole)
Jørgensen Forstanderinde
Jensen S Lærerinde
Jørgensen M Lærerinde
Scheel E Enkefrue
Bruun NFrøken
1880.