s Holm J Blikkenslagerm.
Jonassen N S Skomagerm.
1 Knudsen J A Bundtmager
Simoni J SHovmester
3
Jensen P E Tapetserer
5 (— Vandkunsten
8
)
Lauritsen J &Ko.
7
(142)
s RasmussenAManufakthdl.
*Nielsen R Høker
t Olsen P fh. Restauratør
LundD Vaagekone
2
Madsen S CVaagekone
9 (150 A) (Hassing J Murm.)
k
Jensen P Værtshusk.
s Frentzel E Værtshusli.
1 Berendt M Slagter
2
Christensen A fh. Værtshh.
11 ( = Gaaseg. 2)
s,i Hansen HaraldHUrtekr.
13
(140)(BrandtEEnkefrue
og Johansen HCA Frøken)
k
Andersen II h. Røgeri
s Freieslebenll Pantelaaner
i Gundorph F M Slagter
Jensen P V Snedlterm.
15 (139)(Pedersen NGjæstg.)
s Lange V Detajlhdl.
Jensen IIH Gjæstgiver
sbs Hansen V Sadelm.
i Hansen J Detajlhdl.
17
(138) (Jensen R Lieut.)
s Petersen F Høker
i Lie CDetajlhdl.
19
(137)
s *HallbergC A Uhrmager
Frederiksen Billardsnedk.
2 1
(136)
i *Lyngsaae J Husejer
23
(135) (NielsenJVærtshli.)
k
Nielsen E Skomagerm.
27
(Vartov)
Koch MKancellir.
Munter J Justitsrinde
Sørensen OKvartermand
— J L Postfuldm.
Beck SNRaadstuetj.
4 (121) (Lackmann J Gross.)
k
Olsen CHørkr.
s Petersen N Smørhdl.
Fiedler F Gross. Kont.
i Nielsen A F Rodemester
z David MEnkefrue
s Simonsen W h. Vaskeri
— I) fh. Tøjmager
— S Kommis
(i (122A) (=Hestemøllest. 5)
k
Larsen OMarskandiser
fi GeislerA Instrumentm.
1 Meyer A E Kancellir.
2
Brandt CD HMalerm.
Staulund C GMalerm.
8 (— Hestemøllest. 8)
k
,
i
Dederding F CUrtekr.
1880.
1 Madsen CV Forgylder
— L fh. Restauratør
2
Christensen T Snedker
10
(124) (KøhiJJSkræderm.)
s Petersen N Husmægler
i Hansen C CV Barber
12
(125) (HansenJSkomgm.)
k
Pedersen N J Værtshush.
14
(126)
s Nielsen L Værtshush.
1 Damm CM Bud
Nielsen P Politibetj.
2
Nielsen J Biløber
Caspersen A J Bud
Bbi
*NielsenH Vognmand
16
(127)
i *Jensen A N Skomagerm.
Jørgensen J Hdlsagent
18 (128) (Ilagstrøm Traktør)
20 (129)(Culmseefh.Kjøbm.)
2 2
(130) (Cand. jur. G.Læge
A og Frk. E Nielsen)
k
Sørensen J Værtshush.
s Borch C A Postbud
i Jørgensen J Bogtrykker
Blu
Rasmussen R Fabrikant
3
Andersen P B Styrmand
24 (131) (HansenH JBlæse-
bælgfabr.)
s Sørensen P Værtshush.
s,i Ktilin F Piskefabr.
1 Thorlaksen CEnke
2
Liebig C Skorstensfejer
* Monnet P A Gravør
Fasanvej
(fra Smalleg.).
Postd. ; V. — Komin. : Fredbg.
37 D*BrendstrupLfh.Glarm.
— JA Kontorist
39G (EngbergProk.v. Overr.)
s Olsen N Gartner
36 Boberg C J Skolebest.
Schmidt Viggo Lieut.
Heimann Ferd. Gross.
38 D (WorsgaardCEnkefrue)
Nielsen J Kreaturhdl.
Nielsen L P Kreaturhdl.
Graverboligen
Johansen J P Graver
V illa Kan a
s *AndersenCManufakthdl.
Faxegade
(fra Rosenvængets Alle).
Postd.: 0 . — Kvarter: Udb. Klæ-
debo. — Rode: Østerbros. — Sogo:
St. Jakobs. — Valgkr.: 5. — Poli-
tikr.:
6
. — Fattigd,: 10 B. — Oppe-
børaelsd.:
20
.
2
( =
Rosenvængets Alle21)
s Johansen A F Grønthdl.
Malmqvist F Skomagerm.
1 Mogensen F E Vejer
2
Breuning F J Musiker
Berglund J N Skræder
153
Fiolstræde.
Fiolstræde.
Postd.: K. — Kvarter : Klædebo. —
Rode : 1 og'2— 18: Universitetets,
3—33 og 20— 50: Synagogens. —
Sogn : 3—33 og 4—42: Frue, 44—
50 : Trinitatis. — Valgkr.: 3. —
Politikr.: 1. — Fattigd.: 1 A. —
Oppeberselsd. : X og 2— 18 :
6
B,
3—33 og 20— 50: 7 A.
3
(6 6
A 67 og 203)
k
Andersen CVærtshush.
s Jensen CH Strømpefabr.
Ilieronimus J Kniplerske
1 Hansen A Urtekr.
2
*Nielsen N Sadelmagerm.
3
Liiders J CHdlsfuldm.
ScheunclienHandelsfuldm.
5
(204—205) (Ette CRMurm.)
s Husmer H P Manufakthdl.
Pedersen N P Høker
1 Nielsen ML Enkefrue
Nielsen Assist.
Scliaper A SEnkefrue
2
Gram G J Garverm.
Hornung T Instrumentm.
3
Sprunck F A Frøken
Flagstad CA Frøken
Israel J L Boghdl,
Ravnsborg M A Enke
sb
3
SchafferCA&Ah.Strikkeri
7
(206—207 A) '
s *Vonsild’s A J Enke Uds.
— HK Brænderibest.
1 Matthieu Institutbestiude
2
Iversen A CLitograf
WulffW T Hdlsfuldm.
3
Faahorg J P M Korsanger
Eliesen NMaler
— E Detajlhdl.
Strunck S Lærerinde
9 (207 B—208)
s Stinclc C L Lærerinde
Stinck O F fh. Overlinde
1 Fries IIA F Skriftstøber
— G V Cand. phil.
— FA Cand. phil.
Fries M O Stud. jur.
2
*NielsenP Vognfabr.
3
Jensen N C Tømmerm.
t Dahl L Garver
11
(209-210)
s ^Engelhard F Blikkenslm.
1 Lumholdt C Enke e. Læge
2
ChristensenGTheaterlcoii-
trollør
3
Wright W F Bogholder
Bjørn L EM Frøken
13
(211—212 B)
s Heymann L Uhrmager
1 *Mørck E L Justitsrinde
2
Christensen Manufakthdl.
3
Siesby O G Cand.phil.
15
(212 A og 213)
(Petersen Enke e. Viktua-
liehdl.