71
EuroWire – January 2012
wire
2012
preview
26 - 30 March
➣➢➣
➣➢➣
Fainplast Faraotti Industrie Plastiche Srl .................................................
12 B34
Falci Srl.................................................................................................................
12 D60
Far SpA Steelgroup .........................................................................................
11 D62
Fasten Group Corporation............................................................................
16 A59
Fastener + Fixing Magazine .........................................................................
15 E14
Fastener Technology International............................................................
15 C21
Fastener World Inc...........................................................................................
15 C08
Festec International Co, Ltd .........................................................................
16 G70
Fiav L Mazzacchera SpA ................................................................................
12 D60
FIB Belgium SA..................................................................................................
11 B62
Fiber-Line International BV ..........................................................................
17 E36
Fil-Tec, Inc ...........................................................................................................
09 E52
Filzmoser Maschinenbau GmbH................................................................
10 G04
Fine International Corp..................................................................................
09 F22
Fisk Alloy Conductors, Inc.......................................................................
09 F13-04
Flymca, SL...........................................................................................................
10 H64
Flyro......................................................................................................................
10 H64
Flyro Used Cable Equipment.......................................................................
10 H64
FMS Force Measuring Systems AG ............................................................
11 G20
FNsteel bv...........................................................................................................
12 A37
Dr Foerster Institut GmbH & Co KG ...........................................................
09 C26
Forever Cable Materials Suzhou Corp .......................................................
16 J73
Forplan AG .........................................................................................................
15 H42
Fort Wayne Wire Die, Inc ...............................................................................
12 A52
Fortek GmbH.....................................................................................................
12 A52
Fortuna-Federn GmbH ..................................................................................
16 D19
Foshan Huanyi Clad Metal Material Co, Ltd ...........................................
16 G75
Fox Wire Limited...............................................................................................
15 F29
Frank Sieber GmbH tools and design.......................................................
15 F49
Frekans Makina San Ve Tic AS......................................................................
09 B04
Frezpol Sp zoo...................................................................................................
17 A48
Fritz Finkernagel Drahtwerk GmbH & Co KG .........................................
12 A50
Frohn GmbH Strahlmittel & Umformwerkzeuge..................................
16 D27
FSP-One SAS......................................................................................................
12 A66
Fuhr GmbH & Co KG........................................................................................
11 A54
Fukase, T & Company Ltd..............................................................................
11 D60
Fushi Copperweld Inc ....................................................................................
09 C55
Gabarro SA .........................................................................................................
10 D40
Gala Thermo Shrink Pvt Ltd .........................................................................
16 D64
Cesare Galdabini SpA.....................................................................................
09 A52
Garg Inox Ltd.....................................................................................................
09 A74
GarnTec GmbH..................................................................................................
12 E51
Gauder SA...........................................................................................................
10 E38
GCR Eurodraw SpA..........................................................................................
11 A66
Gebauer & Griller Metallwerk GmbH........................................................
10 A40
Geca Tapes (Nordlys) ......................................................................................
10 D76
Gefra GmbH.......................................................................................................
15 G26
GEM International Co,Ltd..............................................................................
15 G43
GEM Srl ................................................................................................................
11 C18
GemmeCotti Srl................................................................................................
16 B23
General Inspection, LLC.................................................................................
15 F11
GEO Reinigungstechnik GmbH ..................................................................
11 A34
Georgsmarienhütte GmbH ..........................................................................
12 C53
GER SA .................................................................................................................
09 F60
German Machine Trade Co ApS GMT ApS ..............................................
16 G59
Gersfelder Metallwaren GmbH...................................................................
16 A08
Gimax Srl.............................................................................................................
10 B18
Giovanni Anceschi Srl.....................................................................................
15 D45
Global Steel Wire, SA.......................................................................................
12 A51
Global Wire SA ..................................................................................................
09 A56
Gloser Srl Marketing & Technology...........................................................
09 B75
GMM Güven Mühendislik Makina San Tic Ltd.......................................
16 F74
GMP Slovakia sro..............................................................................................
10 E66
Goizper SCoop..................................................................................................
15 D21
Golden Spot Industry Inc..............................................................................
11 C06
Golden Technologies Wire & Cable Equipment Co, Ltd ..............
16 K60-04
Gongyi Hengxing Hardware Co, Ltd ...................................................
17 E40-02
Goodwin Machinery Ltd ...............................................................................
09 C34
Gotex SA .............................................................................................................
09 A26
GPP Chemnitz mbH ........................................................................................
15 G12
Rudolf Grauer AG.............................................................................................
10 F40
Greater China Trading Company Ltd ........................................................
16 G05
Grote-Apparatebau GmbH...........................................................................
11 H74
Gühring oHG .....................................................................................................
06 A31
Guidetti Srl .........................................................................................................
16 A79
Gunes Tel Cekme ve Transmisyon San Tic Ltd Sti .................................
17 A25
Guney Celik Hasir ve Demir Mamulleri San Tic AS...............................
16 F64
Gutmann Aluminium Draht GmbH...........................................................
10 B62
GWI Werkzeug und Stahl Vertriebs GmbH .............................................
15 F29
Gwo Lian Machinery Industry Co, Ltd ......................................................
16 A83
H & B Verpackungen Reiner Hermes & Ralf Bröcker GbR ..................
12 B76
H&R ChemPharm (UK) Ltd............................................................................
17 A23
H Folke Sandelin AB........................................................................................
10 C18
H Künne GmbH & Co KG Stahldrahtwerk................................................
10 G55
HTC Srl .................................................................................................................
09 C75
Haefely Test AG.................................................................................................
12 E74
Häfner & Krullmann GmbH,
Kunststo -Verarbeitungswerk...............................................................
09 A25
Hagener Feinstahl GmbH ..............................................................................
11 J44
Hamex Hardmetallverktyg A/B...................................................................
10 F75
Handuk Ultrasonic Co, Ltd............................................................................
16 G67
Hangzhou Harbor Technology Co, Ltd..............................................
16 H48-05
Hanil Machinery ...............................................................................................
11 D60
Hans Schmidt & Co GmbH............................................................................
09 B22
Hanwha Chemical Corp.................................................................................
17 C47
Hanyu Cable Materials Co, Ltd ....................................................................
16 H67
Harditalia Srl ......................................................................................................
12 E77
Hariton Machinery Co Inc.............................................................................
15 B26
Has Celik ve Halat San Tic AS .......................................................................
16 A43
Hascelik San Ve Tic AS ....................................................................................
17 C03
Hatebur Umformmaschinen AG.................................................................
15 F03
Hefei Hening Electro-technology Co, Ltd ........................................
16 K44-06
Hefei Smarter Technology Co, Ltd .............................................................
11 D08
Heinrich Geissler GmbH ................................................................................
12 C53
Heinze & Streng GmbH..................................................................................
10 E76
Helmut Steinfels GmbH & Co KG................................................................
15 D46
Hempel Wire Ltd ..............................................................................................
11 D18
Henan HuaXing Wires & Cables Co Ltd.............................................
16 K48-03
Henan Metals & Minerals Imp/Exp Co, Ltd .............................................
16 K53
Henrich Maschinenfabrik GmbH................................................................
09 B31
Heroslam SAL....................................................................................................
15 F29
Farbwerke Herkula St Vith SA......................................................................
12 E22
Stefan Hertweck GmbH & Co KG................................................................
15 D41
Herzog Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co KG................................................
09 B70
Gebr Hezel GmbH & Co KG...........................................................................
16 H63
High Voltage Test Systems SAS HVTS .......................................................
11 C02
Highvolt Prüftechnik Dresden GmbH ......................................................
10 H30
Hilker & Partner GmbH ..................................................................................
15 E04
Hindustan Inox Ltd..........................................................................................
17 B53
Hipotronics Inc .................................................................................................
12 E74
Hivotec AG .........................................................................................................
11 C02
HMP Heinrich Müller Maschinenfabrik GmbH......................................
09 C65
Hofmann Ceramic GmbH .............................................................................
09 E48
Holifa Fröhling GmbH & Co KG ...................................................................
11 C40