73
EuroWire – January 2012
wire
2012
preview
26 - 30 March
➣➢➣
➣➢➣
Josef Hölscher GmbH & Co KG....................................................................
12 E51
Holton Crest Ltd ...............................................................................................
11 H39
Hormesa-Conticast Hornos y Metales SA ...............................................
12 D75
Hsiang Chuan Machinery Co, Ltd...............................................................
11 C06
Huei Shang Industrial Co, Ltd......................................................................
16 D03
Huestis Industrial.......................................................................................
09 F05-01
Huntsman (Germany) GmbH Osnabrück Betriebsstätte...................
09 A07
Hüttner Maschinenfabrik GmbH................................................................
10 F43
HyoDong Machine Co, Ltd ...........................................................................
15 A03
ICE Wire Line Equipment Inc.........................................................................
11 J05
IFP SpA Industria Filo Patentato.................................................................
16 H16
ILES Srl..................................................................................................................
10 E18
ITA SpA Industria Tra lati Acciai Steelgroup ..........................................
11 D62
IBA Industrial .....................................................................................................
10 E44
Icdas Celik Enerji Tersane ve Ulasim San AS...........................................
16 F63
Ideal-Werk C+ E Jungeblodt GmbH + Co KG .........................................
11 H05
iiM AG measurement + engineering ........................................................
17 E19
Ilke Çelik Metal Sanayi ve Ticaret AS .........................................................
16 D79
Imanpack Packaging & Eco Solutions Srl ................................................
15 G41
imess Optische Mess- und Prüfanlagen GmbH ....................................
16 F24
IML Labels & Systems Ltd..............................................................................
17 C48
IMS Costruzioni Srl ..........................................................................................
16 F28
India Steel Works Ltd......................................................................................
17 C31
Indore Composite Pvt Ltd..............................................................................
16 J80
Indu ex NV.........................................................................................................
10 B76
Indutherm Erwärmungsanlagen GmbH .................................................
16 G63
info-Gel, a division of the Stewart Group................................................
16 H79
Ingramatic SpA.................................................................................................
15 D30
Inhol BV - PTL ....................................................................................................
12 A15
InnoVites Cable ERP Software.....................................................................
11 C22
Inosym Ltd..........................................................................................................
11 D58
Institute of Spring Technology ...................................................................
16 A28
Inter Business Net BVBA Fibre 4 Concrete ..............................................
17 E08
International Machtronic Co, Ltd .........................................................
16 F44-03
International Wire & Machinery Association..........................................
11 D26
Intras Ltd.............................................................................................................
11 D28
Invernizzi Presse...............................................................................................
15 G54
Invimec Srl..........................................................................................................
12 C76
IQAP Masterbatch Group, SL .......................................................................
16 B73
Iran Technic Machinery Industries.............................................................
16 H80
Isabellenhütte Heusler GmbH & Co KG....................................................
12 E05
Isend SA «Ingenieria y Sistemas de
Ensayos No Destructivos, SA» ................................................................
06 H31
Isis SAS.................................................................................................................
09 C67
Ital SpA ................................................................................................................
10 A22
Itaya Europe GmbH.........................................................................................
16 A39
Itco Industries Ltd............................................................................................
09 E55
Itec Co, Ltd....................................................................................................
16 J60-06
Ito-Sin (Deyang) Wire & Cable Equipment Co, Ltd...............................
11 D22
ITW Packaging Systems Group GmbH.....................................................
09 F25
IVA / ESSEX SAS.................................................................................................
09 F48
IWCEA France c/o Conductix Delachaux.................................................
11 A05
IWCEA International Wire
and Cable Exhibitors Association .........................................................
11 A05
IWE Spulen und Handling GmbH ..............................................................
10 E22
IWG High Performance Conductors .........................................................
09 A73
Jacques Allemann SA .....................................................................................
12 E53
Jankowski GmbH & Co KG ............................................................................
15 C42
JCC Incorporated .............................................................................................
15 B16
Jern Yao Enterprises Co, Ltd.........................................................................
15 A25
j- ber GmbH......................................................................................................
11 D57
Jian Hwa Enterprise Co, Ltd .........................................................................
15 A15
Jiangsu Dongqiang Co, Ltd...........................................................................
16 J67
Jiangsu FNCWire & Cable Co, Ltd .......................................................
16 K44-08
Jiangsu Handing Machinery Co, Ltd..................................................
16 K44-02
Jiangsu Hongtai Stainless Steel Wire Rope Co, Ltd.......................
16 K42-02
Jiangsu Jubilant Import & Export Co, Ltd ........................................
16 K48-02
Jiangsu Qunye Electrical Co, Ltd ................................................................
11 E11
JiangSu Xinda Science & Technology Co, Ltd........................................
16 F70
Jiangyin Hengfeng Steel Rope Products Co, Ltd..................................
16 A50
Jiangyin Kangrui Stainless Steel Products Co Ltd................................
16 H30
Jiangyin Ninesky Technology Co, Ltd.......................................................
16 B44
Jiangyin Walsin Specialty Alloy Materials Co, Ltd.................................
16 K63
Jiashan Winsun Industrial Co, Ltd ........................................................
17 E40-06
Jin Yang Technology CoLtd ..........................................................................
16 K49
Jinyang Machinery Co, Ltd ...........................................................................
16 D73
JLC Electromet PVT Ltd..................................................................................
16 G29
JOC International Ltd ...............................................................................
17 E40-05
Jouhsen bündgens Maschinenbau GmbH.............................................
11 G61
George Jowitt & Sons Ltd .............................................................................
16 A40
JSC «VNIIKP» «Trade House of VNIIKP» .....................................................
10 A65
JSC Kamensk-Uralsky Non-Ferrous Metal Working Plant..................
16 K05
JSC Petroplasma...............................................................................................
16 A84
JSC Severstal-metiz.........................................................................................
12 E36
Juan Corporation Ltd .....................................................................................
16 E83
Jun-En Enterprise Corp...........................................................................
11 C06-01
Juwelier Betzler ................................................................................................
12 A43
Jyoti Steel Industries.......................................................................................
16 H60
Kabeltrommel GmbH & Co KG....................................................................
12 A23
Kabmak Mühendislik Ve Makina Sanayi Ticaret Ltd Sti......................
16 D44
Kaigo Co, Ltd .....................................................................................................
11 C06
Kalpena Industries Limited ..........................................................................
12 D75
Kamatech Srl .....................................................................................................
16 B03
Kamman Group Premier Industrial Corporation Limited..................
16 K35
Kämpfer GmbH Verschleisstechnik...........................................................
10 A55
Kämpfer Würz Umformtechnik GmbH.....................................................
12 A34
Kar-el Demir Tel San ve Tic Ltd ....................................................................
17 A36
Katec Katalysatoren GmbH + Co Vertriebs KG ......................................
16 H24
KBA-Metronic GmbH......................................................................................
16 K19
KCEI International............................................................................................
15 G48
KEI Industries Ltd .............................................................................................
11 C54
Keir Manufacturing, Inc .................................................................................
10 E76
Keller Lufttechnik GmbH + Co KG..............................................................
16 A64
KFM Kabelmaschinenfabrik Müller GmbH .............................................
09 A20
KGHM Polska Miedz SA..................................................................................
12 B37
KHK Sca olding & Formwork LLC Stainless Steel Division ..............
17 B25
Kieselstein GmbH ............................................................................................
10 E17
Kingwin Precision Co, Ltd .............................................................................
15 D54
Kinrei Machinery Co, Ltd ...............................................................................
10 E76
Kistner Anlagenbau GmbH ..........................................................................
10 A76
Kiswire Ltd..........................................................................................................
09 B26
Kiveton Park Steel Ltd ....................................................................................
11 G21
G Klawe GmbH Holzwaren- und Spulenfabrik......................................
09 A48
Knight SAS..........................................................................................................
17 E47
Koch GmbH & Co KG, Ernst ..........................................................................
10 F22
Wolfgang Kohnle Wärmebehandlungsanlagen GmbH.....................
15 F43
Kolon Industries, Inc .......................................................................................
17 E13
Konfu Enterprise Co, Ltd ...............................................................................
15 H48
Kovohuty, as ......................................................................................................
12 E35
KRB Machinery Company .............................................................................
16 G27
Krenn Albert, Werkzeugfabrik.....................................................................
10 G66
Friedr Krollmann GmbH & Co KG ...............................................................
12 B16
Kühne & Vogel Prozessautomatisierung -
Antriebstechnik GmbH.............................................................................
10 C75