wire
2014
preview
7-11 April
January 2014
63
www.read-eurowire.com➣➢➣
Alphabetical list
of Exhibitors
Exhibitor
..........................................................................
Hall/Stand
2 M-Tech Thomas Mallinger BSc ............................................
10 A40
3View Com Inc ........................................................................
15 H08
A Appiani Srl............................................................................
11 G32
AMPERE Deutschland GmbH .................................................
11 J53
ATR SpA ..................................................................................
17 C16
AWM SpA Automatic Wire Machines......................................
16 C20
Aachener Maschinenbau GmbH .............................................
15 C36
Acciai Speciali Zorzetto Srl .....................................................
12 D66
Acciaierie Bertoli Safau SpA....................................................
17 C04
Acciaierie Valbruna SpA ..........................................................
12 C67
Acciaierie Venete SpA .............................................................
12 C47
Accuvision Technology Inc......................................................
15 B14
Acenta Steel Ltd......................................................................
12 D47
ACIMAF Italian Wire Machinery
Manufacturers Association.................................................
11 A58
ACM A/B .................................................................................
09 E40
Acuity Products Limited ..........................................................
09 B37
ADC SARL...............................................................................
09 C02
Advantage Austria Wirtschaftskammer Österreich .................
10 A40
Advantage Austria Wirtschaftskammer Österreich .................
10 A56
Advaris Informationssysteme GmbH.......................................
10 B22
AEI Compounds Ltd................................................................
11 D46
Aeroel Srl .................................................................................
09 B55
Aerofilm Systems ....................................................................
16 F52
Aesa SA Aesa Cortaillod .........................................................
10 B38
Agibi Progetti Srl......................................................................
16 G19
Agir Technologies (Mouton - Rivom) .......................................
10 G56
Agro Steel Wire GmbH ............................................................
10 F04
AGST Draht- & Biegetechnik GmbH .......................................
10 A32
Aichelin Holding GmbH...........................................................
15 C51
AIM Inc ....................................................................................
11 A25
Ajex & Turner Wire Dies Co .....................................................
11 F02
AJT Equipment Ltd..................................................................
16 B58
Akcelik Demir Celik Sanayi ve Ticaret AS ...............................
17 A07
Alecosa Aleados del Cobre SA ...............................................
09 A13
Alloy Wire International Ltd .....................................................
11 E28
Almetha GmbH........................................................................
11 J72
Alok Ingots (Mumbai) Pvt Ltd ..................................................
17 E08
AlphaGary Corporation............................................................
11 G22
Altec Srl ...................................................................................
11 C66
Altrimex Packaging Equipment BV .........................................
15 D12
Ambica Steels Limited.............................................................
17 C03
Ambrell BV...............................................................................
11 C74
Amic ........................................................................................
10 H22
Ampac International Inc ..........................................................
11 J01
Analyticon Instruments GmbH ................................................
11 G64
Anand Arc Ltd .........................................................................
11 D53
Anbao (Qinhuangdao) Wire & Mesh Co Ltd ............................
16 D34
Angeli Srl .................................................................................
11 H32
Anglia Metal Limited................................................................
12 A34
Anordica AB ............................................................................
16 D26
Anu Extrusions Pvt Ltd............................................................
15 G38
Aperam Alloys Imphy ..............................................................
12 A31
Aperam Alloys Rescal..............................................................
12 A31
API Lecco ................................................................................
16 F30
Apilion Machines & Services GmbH........................................
16 E42
Ara Makina Imalat Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited Sirketi ...............
11 E75
ArcelorMittal Wire Solutions SA ..............................................
12 D41
ArcelorMittal WireSolutions .....................................................
12 D41
Area Sistemi Srl .......................................................................
11 D69
Arkema France ........................................................................
16 G52
Arma-Plus SAS........................................................................
16 A09
Artofil BV .................................................................................
11 J03
ASA-RT Srl ..............................................................................
09 F74
Asahi Sunac Corporation ........................................................
15 A53
AseA Wire & Cable Machineries Spare Parts Pvt Ltd .............
09 B60
Asel..........................................................................................
16 E40
Asil Celik Deutschland GmbH .................................................
12 E63
Asil Celik San ve Tic AS ..........................................................
12 E63
Aslanli Tel Sanayi.....................................................................
16 E29
Asmag - Anlagenplanung
und Sondermaschinenbau GmbH......................................
09 C06
Aspe SAS ................................................................................
15 D24
Assembling Srl ........................................................................
16 E52
Associated Engineers & Industrials Ltd...................................
11 E11
Assomac Machines Ltd...........................................................
11 D22
Asteq Srl..................................................................................
16 D30
AstroPlast Kunststofftechnik GmbH & Co KG ........................
11 J76
AT Wire Profile & Draht Inh Ilhami Atalay eK ...........................
09 F54
ATE Applicazioni Termo Elettroniche Srl..................................
11 C77
Atech Co Ltd ...........................................................................
16 G27
August Herzog Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co KG...................
09 B70
August Hildebrandt GmbH......................................................
12 E74
Aumann GmbH........................................................................
09 C73
Aurubis AG ..............................................................................
12 C41
AW Machinery LLC.............................................................
09 F09-03
Axjo Plastic AB........................................................................
12 A51
Aymak Makine Mühendislik Hiz San ve Tic Ltd Sti .................
16 D58
Aztech Lubricants LLC............................................................
09 F18
B + B Eisen- und Stahlhandel GmbH......................................
12 C07
BS Shakti Steel Pvt Ltd ...........................................................
16 F55
B2K Co Ltd..............................................................................
16 F62
BAR Products & Services Ltd..................................................
11 F05
Baremo GmbH Revisionen Montagen.....................................
11 J18
BASF Polyurethanes GmbH....................................................
09 C22
Bass GmbH & Co KG Technik für Gewinde ............................
15 H11
Baudrand New Tech................................................................
16 H04
Bedea Berkenhoff & Drebes GmbH ........................................
12 A15
Begra Granulate GmbH & Co KG............................................
12 A18
Beijing Holland Trading Co Ltd................................................
16 H38
Beijing Orient PengSheng Tech Co Ltd...................................
16 H61
Beijing Tongdaxinming International Trading Co Ltd...............
16 D51
Bekaert NV/SA ........................................................................
10 E62
Claus Bender Werkzeugbau GmbH & Co KG .........................
09 B76
Beneke Wire Company............................................................
09 A75
Bennett Mahler Ltd..................................................................
16 G14
Bergandi Machinery Co Inc.....................................................
09 B13
Besel Basim San Tic Ltd Sti....................................................
12 D08
Beta LaserMike Inc..................................................................
11 D72
BGH Edelstahlwerke GmbH....................................................
12 A09
Bhansali Bright Bars Pvt Ltd ...................................................
17 E19
BHH Mikrohuta Sp zoo............................................................
12 C67
Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co KG .........................
10 F18
Bilwinco A/S ............................................................................
15 C24
Blachford Corporation.......................................................
09 D14-01
BLM SpA .................................................................................
10 H56
BMS Celik Hasir Sanayi Ve Ticaret AS....................................
17 E10
Bobbio Srl................................................................................
16 E11