wire
2014 - New Products on show
7
th
– 11
th
April 2014
58
wire
2014
íí
Tra leria TraVer Srl..............................................................................................
17 D64
Tra lerie di Valgreghentino SpA ...................................................................
16 F30
Tra lerie San Paolo Srl ......................................................................................
11 C53
Tra lix SpA - Gruppo Luce n..........................................................................
17 E03
Tra lspec ITS Srl...................................................................................................
11 H78
Tra lsteel Srl .........................................................................................................
17 C26
trakus-feindraht GmbH & Co KG ....................................................................
11 J28
Tramev Srl..............................................................................................................
11 B54
Transco Drehautomaten GmbH....................................................................
15 A11
Traxit International GmbH ..............................................................................
09 F26
Tre lados De Navarra SA (Tre nasa)............................................................
10 H65
Tre lerias Quijano SA........................................................................................
17 E29
Trelleborg Material & Mixing Forsheda AB................................................
12 A16
Treme l SA............................................................................................................
12 D71
Trimet Aluminium SE ........................................................................................
12 B14
Trinca SNC .............................................................................................................
10 A71
Trieneké Zelezárny AS.......................................................................................
12 D27
Troester GmbH & Co KG ...................................................................................
10 F62
Tycsa PSC SL .........................................................................................................
17 E29
U Queen Machinery Co Ltd.............................................................................
15 A37
UAS United Air Specialists Inc
Zweigniederlassung Deutschland ..........................................................
15 B50
UDM Srl ...................................................................................................................
11 J32
Ugitech SA ............................................................................................................
17 A16
Ugivis SAS..............................................................................................................
12 C67
Joachim Uhing KG GmbH & Co KG...............................................................
11 B40
UK BIM Services Ltd ...........................................................................................
16 G43
UL International Germany GmbH.................................................................
10 E72
Uldrian GmbH Maschinenbau .......................................................................
15 D40
Ultimation/Ultimate Automation Ltd .........................................................
12 B75
Unience Co Ltd....................................................................................................
17 A37
Unigel (UK) Ltd .....................................................................................................
11 J26
UniRomSider Romanian Steel Producers Union .....................................
17 C06
Universal Punch Corp .......................................................................................
15 G12
Upcast OY..............................................................................................................
09 C06
US Synthetic Wire Die ................................................................................
09 D14-02
Usakligil InsTel Orme Cit San Ve Tic Ltd Sti................................................
11 H01
Uygar Makina San Ve Tic Ltd Sti ....................................................................
10 E27
Vacuumschmelze GmbH & Co KG ................................................................
11 D75
Van-Dies Srl...........................................................................................................
10 G68
Vapormatt Ltd......................................................................................................
15 F13
Varo Srl ...................................................................................................................
09 B31
Varzene Metal San Tic Ltd Sti .........................................................................
17 C55
Vaspo Vamberk sro ............................................................................................
12 A49
VB Steel Tech SLU................................................................................................
09 A32
VDKM Verband der Draht-
und Kabelmaschinenhersteller eV..........................................................
11 A05
Venus Wire Ind Pvt Ltd......................................................................................
09 E32
Verschleisstechnik Kämpfer GmbH..............................................................
10 A55
Vipa Srl....................................................................................................................
12 D21
Vida Packaging A/B............................................................................................
16 C39
Videx Machine Engineering Ltd....................................................................
15 A47
ViDiMa Srl ..............................................................................................................
16 F30
Vikas Spool Private Limited ............................................................................
17 A12
Vinco - Vizcaina de Industria y Comercio...................................................
16 G37
Viraj Pro les Limited..........................................................................................
17 C34
Vision Engineering Ltd .....................................................................................
15 A51
Vitari SpA - Eurolls Group ................................................................................
11 D40
Vivirad SA ..............................................................................................................
17 A08
Vladimir Plant of Precision Alloys
Vladimir Plant of Metal Hoses...................................................................
16 H52
VÖDKM / AWCMA Verband Österreichischer Draht-
und Kabelmaschinen-Hersteller ..............................................................
10 A40
VÖDKM / AWCMA Verband Österreichischer Draht-
und Kabelmaschinen-Hersteller ..............................................................
11 A05
Voestalpine Austria Draht GmbH .................................................................
10 A40
Volme-Draht GmbH...........................................................................................
12 E70
Vom Hagen & Funke GmbH............................................................................
10 E40
Von Roll Schweiz AG..........................................................................................
12 A48
VSM Vereinigte Schmirgel- und Maschinen-Fabriken AG....................
17 D63
WNJ Europe sc Jakub Gorczynski - Dariusz Oczko .................................
16 H10
WTM Srl..................................................................................................................
11 E77
WAFIOS AG............................................................................................................
10 F22
WAFIOS AG............................................................................................................
10 F40
WAFIOS Umformtechnik GmbH....................................................................
10 F40
Wagener GmbH & Co KG Stahldrahtwerk..................................................
10 G55
Walzwerke Einsal GmbH ..................................................................................
12 B53
Wardwell Braiding Co........................................................................................
10 G04
Wasik Associates Inc....................................................................................
09 F09-05
WCISA - Wire and Cable Industry
Suppliers Association............................................................................
09 D14-04
WDI Westfälische Drahtindustrie GmbH....................................................
10 D04
Weber KG Zwirne Nikol ....................................................................................
09 E47
Weber & Scher Mfg Co Inc...............................................................................
10 B71
Webster & Horsfall Ltd ......................................................................................
11 D32
Weighpack WPI Services BV............................................................................
15 D18
Welding Wire Machineries Srl .........................................................................
11 J39
Werkzeugfabrik Albert Krenn ........................................................................
10 G66
Werkzeugmaschinen Hartmann GmbH.....................................................
16 D10
AlfredWertli AG....................................................................................................
11 J66
Westfälisches Schäl & Blankstahlzentrum GmbH ...................................
12 E07
Whitelegg Machines Ltd..................................................................................
11 G28
Wilhelm vom Hofe Drahtwerke GmbH.......................................................
10 D62
Windak OÜ............................................................................................................
09 B42
Wintime Machinery Co Ltd .............................................................................
16 F09
The Wire Association International Inc.......................................................
11 B25
Wire & Cable ASIA Magazine..........................................................................
11 D28
Wire & Cable ASIA Magazine............................................................................
EN 03
Wire & Cable Technology International...............................................
09 D14-04
Wire Forming Technology International .............................................
09 D14-04
Wire Lab Company.............................................................................................
10 H40
Wire & Plastic Machinery Corp.................................................................
09 F21-01
Wire World Internet .............................................................................................
EN 10
Wirecon GmbH....................................................................................................
16 A13
wiredInUSA Ezine ...............................................................................................
11 D28
wiredInUSA Ezine ..................................................................................................
EN03
Wirex Dies & Steel India Private Limited ....................................................
10 D28
Wista Stahlhandel Witten GmbH ..................................................................
12 C33
WiTechs GmbH ....................................................................................................
10 H39
Witels-Albert GmbH ..........................................................................................
09 E37
Wolf-Signiertechnik Stempel-Wolf GmbH.................................................
09 F55
Woodburn Diamond Die Inc ..........................................................................
09 C14
Worles SL ...............................................................................................................
15 G38
Woywod Kunststo maschinen GmbH
& Co Vertriebs-KG..........................................................................................
09 C55
WTNWerkzeugtechnik Niederstetten GmbH & Co KG .........................
15 B38
Wuxi Kemaite Optic and Electric Products Co Ltd..................................
16 G34
Wuxi Quantong Cable Material Co Ltd.......................................................
09 F75
Wuxi Sima Meida Electro-Technical Co Ltd...............................................
11 B77
X-Compound GmbH .........................................................................................
10 F62
YHM Springtech Machinery Co .....................................................................
16 G20
Yield Management Corporation ............................................................
09 D14-05
Yildirim Folyo Ambalaj San Tic Ltd Sti.........................................................
12 D73
Young Heung Iron & Steel Co Ltd.................................................................
17 B40
Zamak Mercator Sp zoo ...................................................................................
17 C50
Zami 1950 Srl .......................................................................................................
09 C03
ZDB Dratovna as .................................................................................................
09 C59
Zeller+Gmelin GmbH & Co KG.......................................................................
09 E31
Zenkoh Co Ltd .....................................................................................................
17 C22
Zeus Techno Inc ..................................................................................................
15 A18
Zhangjiagang Free Trade Zone Drow New Material Science
& Technology Co Ltd ....................................................................................
17 A43
Zhejiang Minmetals Sanhe I/E Co Ltd.........................................................
17 B38
Zhejiang Tenglong Stainless Steel Products Co Ltd...............................
16 F50
Zhejiang Tsingshan Steel Pipe Co Ltd.........................................................
12 E26
Zhejiang Zhijiang Machinery Co Ltd...........................................................
16 H50
ZhengZhou VIC
Water Blocking Materials of Cable Co Ltd ............................................
17 C05
Zink KÖRNER GmbH ..........................................................................................
09 F51
Zollern GmbH & Co KG .....................................................................................
12 C76
ZT Srl .......................................................................................................................
16 G51
Zumbach Electronic AG ...................................................................................
11 D43
Zwez Chemie GmbH .........................................................................................
15 C41
Zwick GmbH & Co KG........................................................................................
16 H44